Marek Miłowski
90.63
Kobala
09:0214:56
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Miłowski
86.75
Kobala
09:1514:43
Cure ML
Michał Skalniak
62.66
Kobala
09:1215:18
Astral 7 24
Mariusz Karaban
40.87
Bassano
07:1312:19
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Lemańczyk
31.32
Bassano
07:3110:03
Chili 3 M
Jakub Borucki
27.10
Lajnar
07:5709:50
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
26.11
Bassano
09:3511:46
Mentor 2 M
Marek Cichoń
22.61
Kobala
10:0414:26
BGD BASE ML
Robert Wincencik
22.50
Sopot
07:4909:34
Buzz Z6 ML
Jakub Borucki
21.68
Kobala
11:4713:28
Rook 2 ML
Ryszard Tajl
21.11
Sopot
08:0709:59
VOLT SM
Mostek
20.56
Skrzętla
08:0509:49
Sigma 10 25
Justyna
19.02
Kobala
12:3614:39
Nemo 4 23
Artur Pawlak
18.70
Bassano
07:0108:46
Xi 27
PrzemekKamon
17.86
Bassano
12:1913:53
Omega XAlps 2 23
Piotr Lemańczyk
17.09
Bassano
12:1713:40
Chili 3 M
Adam Kowal
16.39
Bassano
07:1509:50
Nyos RS M
Krzysztof Kapusta
13.44
Revine Lago
11:3914:17
Pandion M
Filip
12.44
Bassano
11:2713:12
Buzz Z5 ML
Jakub Zborowski
11.39
Lendak
07:0910:16
Iota 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
11.27
Emberger Alm
09:3010:28
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Kapusta
8.98
Revine Lago
08:5109:38
Pandion M
Jacek Hajduk
7.92
Clopotiva
09:0210:00
Mentor 2 M
Artur Pawlak
7.23
Bassano
12:1212:36
Xi 27
Maciej Januchta
6.97
Klonówka
13:3014:41
Carrera L
Piotr Gliniak
6.86
Clopotiva
08:5710:32
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
6.65
Kobala
10:0310:46
Nemo 4 23
Paweł Lis
6.59
Klonówka
13:3315:32
Factor 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
5.73
Skrzętla
08:2609:26
Rush 5 MS
Wojciech Fornalik
5.71
Clopotiva
09:0109:53
Tequila 4 M
Milena Graf
5.45
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:1616:28
Apco Lift 40
Jacek Hajduk
4.44
Clopotiva
11:3211:50
Mentor 2 M
Leszek Bednarz
4.40
Laveno-Mombello
09:1210:13
Pluto 3 ML
Lukasz Krol
3.45
Garb Pińczowski
14:0414:33
Alpina 2 ML
Wojciech Fornalik
3.37
Clopotiva
11:2411:36
Tequila 4 M
Alicja Fornalik
3.35
Clopotiva
09:2409:34
Epsilon 7 26
Alicja Fornalik
3.33
Clopotiva
11:2411:32
Epsilon 7 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.23
Garb Pińczowski
10:5913:15
Delta L
andrzej bernadek
3.21
Tylicz
11:4913:08
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
3.21
Tylicz
11:4913:08
CHILI 4 S
Bogdan Leja
3.16
Mieroszów
06:3707:26
Carrera L
pawello148
2.71
Lendak
09:2710:00
Golden 2 26
Michał Pahl
2.64
Garb Pińczowski
12:0412:24
Nemo 4 28
pawello148
2.47
Lendak
07:4308:16
Golden 2 26
Jerzy Adamczyk
2.41
Tylicz
11:5112:50
CHILI 4 M
Michał Pahl
2.17
Garb Pińczowski
13:0013:11
Nemo 4 28
Jakub Stępczyński
2.10
Garb Pińczowski
14:2214:42
Delta 3 ML
Michał Pahl
1.99
Garb Pińczowski
11:2511:39
Nemo 4 28
Agnieszka Nawrot
1.76
Mieroszów
06:4206:56
Atlas 2 S
Michał Jantas
1.22
Mszana S
07:4608:00
Pawn L