Akita Akita
9.36
Mała Czantoria
10:1111:36
Mentor 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
9.07
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2411:54
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Staszek
8.66
Skawica
15:0015:58
Nexus S
Krzysztof Śliż
8.59
Mała Czantoria
09:5511:34
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Myszak
8.37
Malcesine
08:3708:59
Mentor 2 M
ko-mar 58
8.32
Żar
13:0514:05
CHILI 4 XS
Michal Glinski
8.26
Śnieżnica
12:4314:45
Xi 27
Stork X
7.96
Borowa
07:4108:09
Sector M
Grzegorz Hali
7.87
Rudnik
10:5013:16
CHILI 4 S
Alicja Fornalik
7.83
Brașov
08:2908:49
Epsilon 7 26
Seba
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:0909:28
Carrera L
Marek Oniszko
7.55
Solfjellstua
12:2613:14
Mantra M7 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.55
Żar
08:5110:47
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Krol
6.95
Śnieżnica
12:5114:49
Geo M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.93
Rudnik
10:5513:24
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.54
Rudnik
08:2109:30
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
6.11
Żar
08:3909:31
Chili 3 S
Marek Furman
6.05
Skrzyczne
08:5609:32
Aspen 4 26
Szymon Struś
5.88
Ciecień
08:0708:57
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Hańderek
5.51
Żar
09:0910:08
Golden 3 28
Maciej Targoni
5.45
Rudnik
11:2612:07
Ion 5 S
Maciek Stanisławski
5.42
Żar
09:3709:58
Golden 4 30
Piotr Świderski
5.37
Ciecień
08:2410:44
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Bielański
5.30
Ciecień
14:1016:19
Mentor 4 M
ko-mar 58
5.29
Żar
09:3211:29
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Zawadzki
5.29
Javorovy
10:5711:23
Mentor 5 M
Bartłomiej Borek
5.15
Ciecień
08:3510:19
Atlas M
Artur Pawlak
5.05
Lijak
10:0110:31
Xi 27
Jerzy Adamczyk
4.96
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2113:52
CHILI 4 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.82
Mała Kopa
09:2209:35
Mentor 4 S
andrzej bernadek
4.76
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5413:58
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.73
Mała Kopa
09:2209:35
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Chmiel
4.65
Śnieżnica
08:0208:21
Vega M
Mariusz Kłos
4.13
Ciecień
14:1116:14
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
3.65
Municipiul Săcele
11:1311:22
Tequila 4 M
Bogdan Leja
3.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1914:27
Carrera L
Janusz Milej
3.17
Śnieżnica
08:0808:24
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mamelka
3.16
Milk hill
09:0510:04
Nova Ion 3 M
Mariusz Kłos
3.12
Śnieżnica
08:3908:58
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.72
Żar
10:0710:19
Cure M
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.50
Mała Czantoria
12:3812:44
Cruiser 4 S
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.30
Skrzyczne
09:0509:15
Sir Edmund 23