Wojtek Majewski
15.05
Mała Kopa
10:1711:34
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.72
Żar
10:0710:19
Cure M
Wojciech Fornalik
3.65
Municipiul Săcele
11:1311:22
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
11.44
Brașov
08:0608:35
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Chmiel
4.65
Śnieżnica
08:0208:21
Vega M
Waldemar Laskowski
43.16
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0311:20
Rush 5 MS
Tomasz Egzmont
24.17
Kobala
12:3214:34
Artik 5 24
tadeusz szmigiel
29.59
Borowa
09:2710:40
Arak M
Szymon Struś
5.88
Ciecień
08:0708:57
Mentor 4 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
11.24
Javorovy
10:1811:51
Aspen 5 28
Święty
55.50
Cottbus
08:0709:57
Queen 2 MS
Stork X
10.46
Borowa
09:1209:48
Sector M
Stork X
7.96
Borowa
07:4108:09
Sector M
Sebastian Żmijewski
12.07
Mała Kopa
09:5011:25
Delta 2 MS
Seba
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:0909:28
Carrera L
Przemysław Potocki
171.62
Cottbus
08:1113:37
Queen 2 MS
PrzemekKamon
26.09
Lijak
09:2410:43
Omega XAlps 2 24
Piotr Zawadzki
5.29
Javorovy
10:5711:23
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Szymański
6.11
Żar
08:3909:31
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
5.37
Ciecień
08:2410:44
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
55.61
Żar
08:4012:25
GTO 2 M
Piotr Lemańczyk
22.65
Lijak
12:2413:51
Chili 3 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.30
Skrzyczne
09:0509:15
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Karolak
226.29
Borowa
06:5714:01
Carrera M
Piotr Gliniak
10.32
Brașov
08:0808:48
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.93
Rudnik
10:5513:24
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.54
Rudnik
08:2109:30
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
8.37
Malcesine
08:3708:59
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
5.30
Ciecień
14:1016:19
Mentor 4 M
pansabina
161.72
Cottbus
07:5613:06
Epsilon 9 24
Niziolek Robert
103.27
Borowa
07:1210:02
Mantra M7 ML
Mostek
98.39
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1214:01
Sigma 10 25
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.55
Żar
08:5110:47
Mentor 4 S
Michał Zawadzki
81.06
Borowa
08:2911:17
Sector M
Michał Staszek
8.66
Skawica
15:0015:58
Nexus S
Michal Grabos
45.05
Oberdorf
08:0911:26
Alpina 3 L
Michal Glinski
8.26
Śnieżnica
12:4314:45
Xi 27
Mariusz Maj
10.24
Ciecień
08:4910:44
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
3.12
Śnieżnica
08:3908:58
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
4.13
Ciecień
14:1116:14
Mentor 4 M
Marek Oniszko
7.55
Solfjellstua
12:2613:14
Mantra M7 L
Marek Miłowski
93.14
Kobala
07:4812:40
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
6.05
Skrzyczne
08:5609:32
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
23.96
Kobala
09:4211:31
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kalamat
29.70
Ciecień
07:3109:57
XCRacer M
Marcin Kafel
32.29
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0511:32
Queen M
Marcin Hańderek
5.51
Żar
09:0910:08
Golden 3 28
Marcin Białobłocki
34.37
Rudnik
09:2513:26
Delta 2 ML
Maciek Stanisławski
5.42
Żar
09:3709:58
Golden 4 30
Maciej Targoni
5.45
Rudnik
11:2612:07
Ion 5 S