Łukasz Prokop
110.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4810:35
Sigma 10 25
Mikołaj Kocot
93.04
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
07:0112:28
Zeolite S
Maro
75.12
Ager
08:4912:45
Guru L
Michal Radzicki
56.66
Javorovy
10:0913:23
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
56.60
Javorovy
10:0913:23
Lynx M
Dominik Kapica
47.00
Javorovy
10:0612:14
Ace XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
42.12
Javorovy
09:5412:00
Enzo 3 L
Jan Rentowski
39.55
Ager
14:4616:31
Meru L
Dawid Krajewski
34.47
Ager
14:5316:26
Summit XC4 S/M
święty
31.20
Dębina
13:2115:16
Iota 26
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.51
Bagnes
13:4016:49
Enzo 3 M
Dawid Olszowy
30.37
Javorovy
09:3111:54
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Kocot
29.40
Javorovy
10:1211:45
Maestro M
Michał Dudziński
27.36
Javorovy
10:1412:13
Bonanza 2 M
Michal Grabos
24.94
Mauborget
07:4609:35
Alpina 3 L
Marek Oniszko
23.64
Listulmarken
09:5311:55
Mantra M7 L
Adrian Orłowski
22.34
Javorovy
09:5611:49
Rush 5 ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
21.60
Żabnica
10:2111:15
King S
Sylwiusz Pachel
21.07
Javorovy
10:1313:32
Aspen 5 28
Marek Dmochowski
18.27
Javorovy
11:3813:48
Rook 2 S
Marek Furman
17.34
Javorovy
09:3212:08
Aspen 4 26
Szymon Kuhnert
15.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:54
Iota 2 25
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
15.45
Javorovy
12:4014:22
Atlas L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
14.85
Dębina
11:2514:08
Hook 3 27
Adam Butwin
14.72
Dębina
13:4215:15
Epic ML
Marek Kwasecki
13.47
Javorovy
10:2112:36
Sector XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
12.27
Dębina
12:2714:20
Ikuma 29
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.58
Javorovy
11:4613:12
Nevada 2012 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
11.40
Dębina
12:2414:26
BGD BASE ML
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.70
Mała Czantoria
08:5910:26
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Kapusta
10.42
Revine Lago
09:1310:04
Pandion M
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.75
Dębina
12:3314:14
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Egzmont
9.66
Kobala
08:4910:04
Artik 5 24
Marcin Wirski
9.22
Javorovy
11:5412:51
Queen 2 ML
Arkadiusz Graf
9.07
Dębina
12:5613:37
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Kapusta
8.83
Revine Lago
11:5712:20
Pandion M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
8.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1511:37
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.04
Javorovy
09:3710:52
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.97
Javorovy
09:5010:48
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Targoni
7.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:0314:55
Ion 5 S
Miro Miecz
7.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:1815:28
Mentor 4 S
Igor Popik
7.16
Javorovy
09:5110:40
Meru M
Paweł Myszak
7.00
Provincia di Verona
09:3810:50
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.64
Javorovy
10:1810:40
Maestro L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.17
Mała Czantoria
09:5910:55
Vega 4 M
Wojtek Gierlotka
6.02
明利村
20:0721:59
Atmus One S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
6.01
Javorovy
10:1010:47
Nevada 2012 26
Paweł Myszak
5.88
Malcesine
14:1514:36
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
5.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3711:44
CHILI 4 S
Leszek Bednarz
5.37
Laveno-Mombello
09:0209:25
Pluto 3 ML