Mikołaj Kocot
93.04
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
07:0112:28
Zeolite S
Piotr Jasinski
4.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0610:02
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.17
Mała Czantoria
09:5910:55
Vega 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
34.47
Ager
14:5316:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Piotr Kuźmicz
5.23
Javorovy
11:1012:35
Sir Edmund 23
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.04
Javorovy
09:3710:52
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
110.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4810:35
Sigma 10 25
Marek Kwasecki
13.47
Javorovy
10:2112:36
Sector XS
Adrian Orłowski
22.34
Javorovy
09:5611:49
Rush 5 ML
Marek Dmochowski
18.27
Javorovy
11:3813:48
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
4.60
Javorovy
10:0910:34
Rook 2 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.97
Javorovy
09:5010:48
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
9.22
Javorovy
11:5412:51
Queen 2 ML
Leszek Bednarz
5.37
Laveno-Mombello
09:0209:25
Pluto 3 ML
Krzysztof Kapusta
10.42
Revine Lago
09:1310:04
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
8.83
Revine Lago
11:5712:20
Pandion M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.58
Javorovy
11:4613:12
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
6.01
Javorovy
10:1010:47
Nevada 2012 26
Igor Popik
7.16
Javorovy
09:5110:40
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
39.55
Ager
14:4616:31
Meru L
Piotr Zawadzki
3.48
Mała Czantoria
10:2710:58
Mentor 5 M
Krzysiek Ciach
4.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:3716:07
Mentor 5 M
Miro Miecz
7.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:1815:28
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.70
Mała Czantoria
08:5910:26
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.75
Dębina
12:3314:14
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
4.87
Mała Czantoria
10:2310:46
Mentor 4 S
Paweł
2.49
Żar
08:5409:14
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
1.94
Provincia di Verona
11:1111:15
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
7.00
Provincia di Verona
09:3810:50
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
5.88
Malcesine
14:1514:36
Mentor 2 M
Marek Oniszko
23.64
Listulmarken
09:5311:55
Mantra M7 L
Wojciech Kocot
29.40
Javorovy
10:1211:45
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.64
Javorovy
10:1810:40
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
56.66
Javorovy
10:0913:23
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
2.06
Stranik
15:1015:14
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
56.60
Javorovy
10:0913:23
Lynx M
Grzegorz Kopyto
21.60
Żabnica
10:2111:15
King S
święty
31.20
Dębina
13:2115:16
Iota 26
Szymon Kuhnert
15.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:54
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
7.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:0314:55
Ion 5 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
12.27
Dębina
12:2714:20
Ikuma 29
Julek Matras
3.58
Ciecień
15:3616:27
Hook 3 29
Leszek Grzenkowicz
14.85
Dębina
11:2514:08
Hook 3 27
Maro
75.12
Ager
08:4912:45
Guru L
Arkadiusz Graf
9.07
Dębina
12:5613:37
Golden 3 28
Stanisław Gwara
4.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4614:14
Geo 5 MS
Ralf
5.33
Javorovy
09:4810:11
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.84
Javorovy
11:2011:33
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.04
Javorovy
08:4809:01
Escort 2 41
Adam Butwin
14.72
Dębina
13:4215:15
Epic ML