Wojtek Gierlotka
6.02
明利村
20:0721:59
Atmus One S
Wojciech Kocot
29.40
Javorovy
10:1211:45
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.15
Żar
10:0910:19
Cure M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
12.27
Dębina
12:2714:20
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Egzmont
9.66
Kobala
08:4910:04
Artik 5 24
Szymon Kuhnert
15.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:54
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
21.07
Javorovy
10:1313:32
Aspen 5 28
święty
31.20
Dębina
13:2115:16
Iota 26
Stanisław Gwara
4.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4614:14
Geo 5 MS
Ralf
3.84
Javorovy
11:2011:33
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.04
Javorovy
08:4809:01
Escort 2 41
Ralf
5.33
Javorovy
09:4810:11
Escort 2 41
Rafał Kwaśniewski
11.40
Dębina
12:2414:26
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Zawadzki
3.48
Mała Czantoria
10:2710:58
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
5.23
Javorovy
11:1012:35
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Jasinski
4.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0610:02
Vega 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.75
Dębina
12:3314:14
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
8.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1511:37
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
7.00
Provincia di Verona
09:3810:50
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
1.94
Provincia di Verona
11:1111:15
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
5.88
Malcesine
14:1514:36
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.51
Bagnes
13:4016:49
Enzo 3 M
Paweł
2.49
Żar
08:5409:14
Mentor 4 M
Miro Miecz
7.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:1815:28
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.70
Mała Czantoria
08:5910:26
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Kocot
93.04
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
07:0112:28
Zeolite S
Michal Radzicki
56.60
Javorovy
10:0913:23
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
2.06
Stranik
15:1015:14
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
56.66
Javorovy
10:0913:23
Lynx M
Michal Grabos
24.94
Mauborget
07:4609:35
Alpina 3 L
Michał Dudziński
27.36
Javorovy
10:1412:13
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.97
Javorovy
09:5010:48
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.58
Javorovy
11:4613:12
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
6.01
Javorovy
10:1010:47
Nevada 2012 26
Maro
75.12
Ager
08:4912:45
Guru L
Marek Oniszko
23.64
Listulmarken
09:5311:55
Mantra M7 L
Marek Kwasecki
13.47
Javorovy
10:2112:36
Sector XS
Marek Furman
17.34
Javorovy
09:3212:08
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
18.27
Javorovy
11:3813:48
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
4.60
Javorovy
10:0910:34
Rook 2 S
Marcin Wirski
9.22
Javorovy
11:5412:51
Queen 2 ML
Maciej Targoni
7.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:0314:55
Ion 5 S
Łukasz Prokop
110.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4810:35
Sigma 10 25
Leszek Grzenkowicz
14.85
Dębina
11:2514:08
Hook 3 27
Leszek Bednarz
5.37
Laveno-Mombello
09:0209:25
Pluto 3 ML
Krzysztof Śliż
4.87
Mała Czantoria
10:2310:46
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
42.12
Javorovy
09:5412:00
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Kapusta
8.83
Revine Lago
11:5712:20
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
10.42
Revine Lago
09:1310:04
Pandion M
Krzysiek Ciach
4.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:3716:07
Mentor 5 M