Robert Osiński
44.50
Powiat inowrocławski
15:4216:55
Robert Osiński
6.42
Powiat inowrocławski
15:1315:22
Daniel Wojstanowicz
3.91
Cerna Hora
09:5410:39
Waldek Brożyna
6.66
Śnieżnica
08:5209:21
Damian Babicz
0.09
Gryfów Śląski
16:0616:10
Artur Pawlak
5.04
Lijak
09:3710:19
Xi 27
Artur Pawlak
4.68
Lijak
07:5608:19
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
18.60
Mała Kopa
11:2913:04
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
16.43
Mała Kopa
08:3909:44
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
26.30
Mała Kopa
08:3210:36
Xchord L
Michał Szyszka
10.43
Piła
09:3510:11
Vox 27
Grzegorz Pawłowski
13.56
Mała Kopa
09:0410:30
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
2.65
Chełmiec
14:5315:04
Vega 5 L
Jacek Wojtaś
15.45
Skrzyczne
07:2408:01
Vega 2 S
Marek
11.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5314:35
Universal 1.1 25.5
Zbyszek Wrona
0.97
Srebrna Góra
09:1409:16
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
1.46
Srebrna Góra
15:0115:05
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
1.99
Srebrna Góra
13:5814:16
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
0.92
Srebrna Góra
12:1312:15
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Fornalik
6.28
Żar
11:4012:46
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
2.22
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5908:49
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
14.96
Żar
08:3009:38
Tequila 4 M
Zbyszek B
2.06
Dzikowiec
10:5511:09
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Kowalski
1.29
lwówecki
08:3808:42
Tequila 3 L
Tomasz Raś
14.61
Pyskowice
15:1815:52
Synthesis 25
Michał Cieślik
8.44
Cerna Hora
08:5809:50
Synergy 5 L
Andrzej Zieliński
14.54
Śnieżnica
12:2613:22
Sycross One XL
Anna Zezula
57.89
Kobala
09:5813:58
Swift 5 S
Jerzy Gajda
9.53
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3912:35
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
13.21
Mała Kopa
08:5710:21
Summit XC4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
127.79
Michałków
07:4014:19
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
50.25
Śnieżnica
08:4513:09
Spectra M
Piotr Kuźmicz
10.52
Skrzyczne
07:5708:43
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
5.46
Skrzyczne
10:2610:49
Sir Edmund 23
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
19.68
Żar
09:0610:16
Sigma 10 27
Mostek
154.75
Chełm (Grybów)
06:5112:07
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
243.04
moniecki
07:0413:20
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
25.60
Cerna Hora
08:3810:41
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.93
Śnieżnica
08:0509:37
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.31
Śnieżnica
11:5713:21
Sector XS
Stork X
8.06
Mała Kopa
12:1412:41
Sector M
Stork X
19.54
Mała Kopa
08:1510:04
Sector M
Witold Kawa
10.98
Skrzyczne
06:4909:09
Scooter M
Waldemar Laskowski
23.23
Śnieżnica
07:4809:57
Rush 5 MS
Adrian Orłowski
27.93
Javorovy
09:0510:44
Rush 5 ML
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
8.61
Lijak
08:3109:22
Rush 5 ML
Jakub Rybka
32.36
Piła
10:3213:41
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
32.16
Piła
10:1213:42
Rush 4 ML
Michał
2.73
moniecki
09:0209:14
Rook L
Michał
1.58
moniecki
08:1308:20
Rook L
Witold Ossera
13.68
Żar
07:5308:33
Rook 3 MS
Witold Ossera
17.05
Żar
11:1012:06
Rook 3 MS
Marek Dmochowski
58.33
Javorovy
08:4812:05
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
13.28
Śnieżnica
11:3412:32
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
27.18
Śnieżnica
07:2709:01
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
4.24
Skrzyczne
10:5011:14
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
14.96
Skrzyczne
07:3008:00
Rook 2 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
5.89
Skrzyczne
10:2711:09
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
3.04
Javorovy
07:5908:08
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
3.07
Javorovy
13:0413:15
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
5.63
Javorovy
10:1511:28
Rock 2 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
17.57
słupski
15:1415:55
Report'air 26
Marcin Kafel
33.60
Chełm (Grybów)
06:4909:07
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
15.62
Šarišské Čierne
09:2309:48
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
33.60
Chełm (Grybów)
06:4909:07
Queen M
Mateusz Gajczewski
27.47
Javorovy
09:2311:06
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
23.78
Borsk
07:4210:01
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
21.51
Javorovy
08:5210:27
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
78.10
moniecki
09:3511:26
Q-Light L
Rafał Poznański
1.82
Żar
15:5015:59
Prymus 3 L
Rafał Wardyn
5.39
Borsk
14:0014:21
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Wardyn
13.46
Borsk
09:5310:25
Pluto 3 SM
Michał Jantas
2.08
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1008:35
Pawn L
Jarosław Osmólski
12.13
Żar
09:5412:14
Pandion M
Jarosław Osmólski
10.80
Żar
06:1407:48
Pandion M
PrzemekKamon
22.05
Lijak
09:5411:04
Omega XAlps 2 23
Marcin Stępień
1.75
Dzikowiec
10:4211:01
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jakub Rożek
32.91
Żar
10:0611:43
Nevada 2 28
Michał Pahl
1.42
Pińczów
13:2813:32
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
1.93
Żar
11:4411:53
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.44
Pińczów
13:5513:59
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
13.23
Żar
08:3609:37
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.38
Pińczów
14:1714:21
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
25.80
Kobala
09:5313:09
Nemo 4 23
Igor Popik
73.16
Javorovy
08:5011:58
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
25.65
Skrzyczne
07:5408:55
Mentor 6 M
Michał Częścik
16.30
Mała Kopa
09:0410:16
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.01
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Goraj
9.98
moniecki
08:5409:13
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.87
Sól
11:3611:40
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
31.24
Skrzyczne
09:2911:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.01
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
0.99
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Tomek Zmarzły
18.46
Skrzyczne
07:2509:47
Mentor 5 M