Mariusz Maj
15.90
Śnieżnica
08:3009:38
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
11.61
Śnieżnica
11:2712:06
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
12.98
Śnieżnica
07:0408:28
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
18.20
Lijak
11:2112:20
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
33.41
Cerna Hora
08:4812:13
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
21.79
Mała Kopa
08:0810:04
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
14.86
Skrzyczne
08:0508:39
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
58.33
Javorovy
08:4812:05
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
26.08
Kobala
09:5913:04
BGD BASE ML
Marek
11.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5314:35
Universal 1.1 25.5
Marcin Ząbek
5.14
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4409:28
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wirski
21.51
Javorovy
08:5210:27
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
90.25
Piła
08:3313:33
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Stępień
1.75
Dzikowiec
10:4211:01
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcin Raszka
4.24
Skrzyczne
10:5011:14
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kafel
33.60
Chełm (Grybów)
06:4909:07
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
33.60
Chełm (Grybów)
06:4909:07
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
15.62
Šarišské Čierne
09:2309:48
Queen M
Marcin Hańderek
34.45
Żar
09:4911:06
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
12.71
Żar
07:0707:53
Golden 3 28
Marcin Chudziak
4.20
Javorovy
09:1209:28
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
7.54
Javorovy
11:2412:10
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
69.82
Mała Kopa
07:4412:47
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
75.39
Kobala
09:3913:44
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Targoni
5.82
Mała Kopa
10:0910:33
Ion 5 S
Maciej Targoni
22.18
Mała Kopa
12:3514:11
Ion 5 S
Maciej Targoni
9.06
Mała Kopa
08:2608:54
Ion 5 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
7.56
Skrzyczne
09:4010:25
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
3.53
Skrzyczne
12:1112:20
Hook 4 27
Maciej Perz
124.77
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0911:37
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Krzesiński
20.37
Opole
12:3413:34
Bonanza 2 M
Maciej Krzesiński
54.42
Dobrzeń Wielki
08:1812:32
Bonanza 2 M
Lukasz Sieminski
250.06
moniecki
07:2013:40
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Prokop
243.04
moniecki
07:0413:20
Sigma 10 25
Lukasz Krol
10.55
Javorovy
12:4814:35
Geo M
Lukasz Krol
4.55
Javorovy
08:3309:22
Geo M
Lukasz Krol
2.14
Javorovy
07:1707:28
Geo M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
44.35
Skrzyczne
08:3212:38
Mentor 4 XS
Leszek Grodkowski
109.27
Borsk
09:2313:24
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
8.51
Mała Kopa
07:1407:54
Funky L
Krzysztof Śliż
15.10
Mała Czantoria
08:5809:43
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
78.10
Javorovy
08:4812:00
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Rożek
7.23
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4409:29
Artik 3 29
Krzysztof Orłowski
26.30
Mała Kopa
08:3210:36
Xchord L
Krzysztof Mazur
50.25
Śnieżnica
08:4513:09
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
18.60
Mała Kopa
11:2913:04
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
16.43
Mała Kopa
08:3909:44
Xchord ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
10.41
Skrzyczne
06:5708:43
Falcon 2009 27
Konrad Wybult
4.58
Borowa
10:2010:41
Bion 2 M
Konrad Wybult
3.54
Borowa
11:5212:06
Bion 2 M
Konrad Wybult
2.90
Borowa
08:3308:49
Bion 2 M
Konrad Wybult
4.38
Borowa
06:2206:40
Bion 2 M
Konrad Wybult
3.06
Borowa
10:5211:15
Bion 2 M
ko-mar 58
0.17
Żar
07:0507:07
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
8.03
Żar
07:2007:51
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
13.98
Żar
09:2012:21
CHILI 4 XS
Klement
12.63
Cerna Hora
11:4613:35
Ion 5 L
Justyna
25.80
Kobala
09:5313:09
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Kocot
15.74
Javorovy
09:0810:12
Alpina 3 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
16.02
Javorovy
11:5414:01
Atlas L
Jerzy Gajda
9.53
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3912:35
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Adamczyk
8.26
Śnieżnica
08:1209:59
CHILI 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
34.43
Skrzyczne
07:5309:29
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
12.05
Śnieżnica
09:3910:23
Chili S
Jarosław Osmólski
10.80
Żar
06:1407:48
Pandion M
Jarosław Osmólski
12.13
Żar
09:5412:14
Pandion M
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.87
Sól
11:3611:40
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
31.24
Skrzyczne
09:2911:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
0.99
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.01
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.01
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.85
Żar
07:3708:26
Delta 2 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
19.68
Żar
09:0610:16
Sigma 10 27
Janusz Fuzowski
67.10
Śnieżnica
08:0911:25
Cosmos M
Jakub Stępczyński
12.54
Javorovy
12:4214:29
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
17.31
Javorovy
07:4009:00
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Rybka
32.36
Piła
10:3213:41
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
32.16
Piła
10:1213:42
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rożek
32.91
Żar
10:0611:43
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Gagatek
4.52
Śnieżnica
12:3513:04
Anakis 3 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.88
Javorovy
09:1309:24
Maestro L
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.94
Javorovy
11:1711:40
Maestro L
Jacek Wojtaś
15.45
Skrzyczne
07:2408:01
Vega 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
14.27
Mała Kopa
08:2911:36
Cure ML
Jacek Hajduk
5.51
Żar
08:3909:13
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Antecki
29.50
Żar
07:2010:15
Golden 4 26
Igor Popik
73.16
Javorovy
08:5011:58
Meru M
Igor Byrski
8.74
Żar
08:1409:37
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.93
Śnieżnica
08:0509:37
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.31
Śnieżnica
11:5713:21
Sector XS
Grzegorz Pawłowski
13.56
Mała Kopa
09:0410:30
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Nowak
25.65
Skrzyczne
07:5408:55
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Hali
21.52
Mała Kopa
08:3810:51
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Goraj
9.98
moniecki
08:5409:13
Mentor 5 S