Maciej Targoni
22.18
Mała Kopa
12:3514:11
Ion 5 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.08
Mała Kopa
12:5313:13
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
15.10
Mała Czantoria
08:5809:43
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.20
Mała Czantoria
09:1009:40
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.20
Mała Czantoria
09:4810:28
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Kowalski
1.29
lwówecki
08:3808:42
Tequila 3 L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
8.61
Lijak
08:3109:22
Rush 5 ML
Artur Pawlak
5.04
Lijak
09:3710:19
Xi 27
PrzemekKamon
22.05
Lijak
09:5411:04
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mariusz Karaban
18.20
Lijak
11:2112:20
Mentor 4 M
Artur Pawlak
4.68
Lijak
07:5608:19
Xi 27
Piotr Lemańczyk
40.11
Lijak
11:2513:27
Chili 3 M
Marek
11.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5314:35
Universal 1.1 25.5
Robert Gierałt
8.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2309:09
Alpha 6 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
14.13
Le Grand Bornand
08:4909:46
Elan 33
Justyna
25.80
Kobala
09:5313:09
Nemo 4 23
Marek Cichoń
26.08
Kobala
09:5913:04
BGD BASE ML
Tomasz Egzmont
86.29
Kobala
08:5013:36
Artik 5 24
Anna Zezula
57.89
Kobala
09:5813:58
Swift 5 S
Marcin
75.39
Kobala
09:3913:44
Mentor 5 L
Akita Akita
3.15
Javorovy
08:5809:08
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Wirski
21.51
Javorovy
08:5210:27
Queen 2 ML
Robert Dadak
33.96
Javorovy
08:5111:00
Cayenne 4 M
Igor Popik
73.16
Javorovy
08:5011:58
Meru M
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.51
Javorovy
13:0414:31
Delta L
Michał Dudziński
50.59
Javorovy
09:1711:31
Bonanza 2 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
23.71
Javorovy
09:1310:32
Delta L
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.88
Javorovy
09:1309:24
Maestro L
Marcin Chudziak
4.20
Javorovy
09:1209:28
Atlas 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
18.21
Javorovy
09:1010:30
Maestro M
Dariusz Pałgan
5.63
Javorovy
10:1511:28
Rock 2 L
Michal Radzicki
7.83
Javorovy
09:1009:58
Lynx M
Joanna Kocot
15.74
Javorovy
09:0810:12
Alpina 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
27.47
Javorovy
09:2311:06
Queen 2 MS
Lukasz Krol
2.14
Javorovy
07:1707:28
Geo M
Adrian Orłowski
27.93
Javorovy
09:0510:44
Rush 5 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
17.31
Javorovy
07:4009:00
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.94
Javorovy
11:1711:40
Maestro L
Marcin Chudziak
7.54
Javorovy
11:2412:10
Atlas 2 L
Akita Akita
3.72
Javorovy
11:2512:06
Mentor 4 M
Dominik Kapica
29.93
Javorovy
09:0310:48
Ace XS
Dawid Olszowy
67.49
Javorovy
09:0112:05
Alpina 3 MS
Jakub Stępczyński
12.54
Javorovy
12:4214:29
Delta 3 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
3.07
Javorovy
13:0413:15
Rock 2 L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
16.02
Javorovy
11:5414:01
Atlas L
Lukasz Krol
10.55
Javorovy
12:4814:35
Geo M
Lukasz Krol
4.55
Javorovy
08:3309:22
Geo M
Krzysztof Schmidt
78.10
Javorovy
08:4812:00
Enzo 3 L
Marek Dmochowski
58.33
Javorovy
08:4812:05
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Pałgan
3.04
Javorovy
07:5908:08
Rock 2 L