Konrad Wybult
2.90
Borowa
08:3308:49
Bion 2 M
Konrad Wybult
4.38
Borowa
06:2206:40
Bion 2 M
Konrad Wybult
3.06
Borowa
10:5211:15
Bion 2 M
ko-mar 58
0.17
Żar
07:0507:07
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
8.03
Żar
07:2007:51
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
13.98
Żar
09:2012:21
CHILI 4 XS
Klement
12.63
Cerna Hora
11:4613:35
Ion 5 L
Justyna
25.80
Kobala
09:5313:09
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Kocot
15.74
Javorovy
09:0810:12
Alpina 3 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
16.02
Javorovy
11:5414:01
Atlas L
Jerzy Gajda
9.53
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3912:35
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Adamczyk
8.26
Śnieżnica
08:1209:59
CHILI 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
34.43
Skrzyczne
07:5309:29
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
12.05
Śnieżnica
09:3910:23
Chili S
Jarosław Osmólski
10.80
Żar
06:1407:48
Pandion M
Jarosław Osmólski
12.13
Żar
09:5412:14
Pandion M
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.02
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.87
Sól
11:3611:40
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
31.24
Skrzyczne
09:2911:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
0.99
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.01
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.01
Sól
11:4111:46
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.85
Żar
07:3708:26
Delta 2 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
19.68
Żar
09:0610:16
Sigma 10 27
Janusz Fuzowski
67.10
Śnieżnica
08:0911:25
Cosmos M
Jakub Stępczyński
12.54
Javorovy
12:4214:29
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
17.31
Javorovy
07:4009:00
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Rybka
32.36
Piła
10:3213:41
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
32.16
Piła
10:1213:42
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rożek
32.91
Żar
10:0611:43
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Gagatek
4.52
Śnieżnica
12:3513:04
Anakis 3 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.88
Javorovy
09:1309:24
Maestro L
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.94
Javorovy
11:1711:40
Maestro L
Jacek Wojtaś
15.45
Skrzyczne
07:2408:01
Vega 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
14.27
Mała Kopa
08:2911:36
Cure ML
Jacek Hajduk
5.51
Żar
08:3909:13
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Antecki
29.50
Żar
07:2010:15
Golden 4 26
Igor Popik
73.16
Javorovy
08:5011:58
Meru M
Igor Byrski
8.74
Żar
08:1409:37
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.93
Śnieżnica
08:0509:37
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.31
Śnieżnica
11:5713:21
Sector XS
Grzegorz Pawłowski
13.56
Mała Kopa
09:0410:30
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Nowak
25.65
Skrzyczne
07:5408:55
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Hali
21.52
Mała Kopa
08:3810:51
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Goraj
9.98
moniecki
08:5409:13
Mentor 5 S