Maciej Szczypkowski
7.56
Skrzyczne
09:4010:25
Hook 4 27
Marcin Chudziak
7.54
Javorovy
11:2412:10
Atlas 2 L
Slavo Mir
7.43
Platanos
14:0014:15
Ion 5 M
Krzysztof Rożek
7.23
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4409:29
Artik 3 29
Sławomir Suchy
7.04
Javorovy
11:4112:22
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Binkowski
7.02
Ralsko
09:2509:36
lotnia sztywna
Wojciech Dreszler
7.02
Żar
08:2710:05
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Binkowski
6.74
Ralsko
12:4512:55
lotnia sztywna
Waldek Brożyna
6.66
Śnieżnica
08:5209:21
Ralf
6.64
Żar
10:5611:38
Escort 2 41
Robert Osiński
6.42
Powiat inowrocławski
15:1315:22
Wojciech Fornalik
6.28
Żar
11:4012:46
Tequila 4 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
6.28
Żar
07:4910:08
Epsilon 9 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.94
Javorovy
11:1711:40
Maestro L
Zdzisław Staniak
5.89
Skrzyczne
10:2711:09
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Targoni
5.82
Mała Kopa
10:0910:33
Ion 5 S
Seba
5.65
Piła
08:5209:25
Chili 3 M
Dariusz Pałgan
5.63
Javorovy
10:1511:28
Rock 2 L
Paweł
5.57
Żar
07:2708:16
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Hajduk
5.51
Żar
08:3909:13
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
5.47
Żar
08:1908:40
Escort 2 41
Piotr Kuźmicz
5.46
Skrzyczne
10:2610:49
Sir Edmund 23
Rafał Wardyn
5.39
Borsk
14:0014:21
Pluto 3 SM
Seba
5.22
Piła
07:3408:07
Chili 3 M
Marcin Ząbek
5.14
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4409:28
BGD BASE M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.08
Mała Kopa
12:5313:13
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.06
Śnieżnica
13:4714:02
Alpha 6 28
Artur Pawlak
5.04
Lijak
09:3710:19
Xi 27
Artur Pawlak
4.68
Lijak
07:5608:19
Xi 27
Konrad Wybult
4.58
Borowa
10:2010:41
Bion 2 M
Lukasz Krol
4.55
Javorovy
08:3309:22
Geo M
Jakub Gagatek
4.52
Śnieżnica
12:3513:04
Anakis 3 L
Konrad Wybult
4.38
Borowa
06:2206:40
Bion 2 M
Marcin Raszka
4.24
Skrzyczne
10:5011:14
Rook 2 MS
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.20
Mała Czantoria
09:1009:40
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Chudziak
4.20
Javorovy
09:1209:28
Atlas 2 L
Ola Wirbuł
4.20
Mała Kopa
07:4208:08
Epic S
Daniel Wojstanowicz
3.91
Cerna Hora
09:5410:39
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.78
Mała Kopa
08:5009:04
Mentor 4 S
Akita Akita
3.72
Javorovy
11:2512:06
Mentor 4 M
Waldek Brożyna
3.70
Śnieżnica
06:5807:14
Chili L
Konrad Wybult
3.54
Borowa
11:5212:06
Bion 2 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
3.53
Skrzyczne
12:1112:20
Hook 4 27
Ralf
3.47
Żar
07:2507:36
Escort 2 41
Agnieszka Nawrot
3.44
Cerna Hora
08:3609:07
Atlas 2 S
Akita Akita
3.15
Javorovy
08:5809:08
Mentor 4 M
Dariusz Pałgan
3.07
Javorovy
13:0413:15
Rock 2 L
Konrad Wybult
3.06
Borowa
10:5211:15
Bion 2 M
Dariusz Pałgan
3.04
Javorovy
07:5908:08
Rock 2 L
Konrad Wybult
2.90
Borowa
08:3308:49
Bion 2 M