Paweł Lis
27.82
Śnieżnica
07:4611:50
Factor 2 L
Ralf
6.64
Żar
10:5611:38
Escort 2 41
Ralf
5.47
Żar
08:1908:40
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.47
Żar
07:2507:36
Escort 2 41
Arkadiusz Antosz
6.28
Żar
07:4910:08
Epsilon 9 26
Alicja Fornalik
14.59
Żar
08:3509:44
Epsilon 7 26
Ola Wirbuł
4.20
Mała Kopa
07:4208:08
Epic S
Krzysztof Schmidt
78.10
Javorovy
08:4812:00
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
14.13
Le Grand Bornand
08:4909:46
Elan 33
Mariusz Grzywacz
33.41
Cerna Hora
08:4812:13
Elan 28
Wojciech Maksimik
2.26
moniecki
08:3108:39
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Maksimik
2.14
moniecki
09:1309:19
Dudek Universal 25.5
Szczepan Pawluszek
23.71
Javorovy
09:1310:32
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.51
Javorovy
13:0414:31
Delta L
Monika Makowska
26.24
Borsk
09:0710:30
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
21.79
Mała Kopa
08:0810:04
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
41.22
Żar
07:2209:32
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
17.31
Javorovy
07:4009:00
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
12.54
Javorovy
12:4214:29
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.85
Żar
07:3708:26
Delta 2 XS
Leszek Grodkowski
109.27
Borsk
09:2313:24
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
17.17
Mała Kopa
08:3711:38
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
69.82
Mała Kopa
07:4412:47
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.16
Mała Kopa
07:3911:27
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klimek
55.76
Śnieżnica
07:0209:41
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
14.27
Mała Kopa
08:2911:36
Cure ML
Janusz Fuzowski
67.10
Śnieżnica
08:0911:25
Cosmos M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
12.05
Śnieżnica
09:3910:23
Chili S
Waldek Brożyna
3.70
Śnieżnica
06:5807:14
Chili L
ko-mar 58
13.98
Żar
09:2012:21
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
0.17
Żar
07:0507:07
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
8.03
Żar
07:2007:51
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Hali
21.52
Mała Kopa
08:3810:51
CHILI 4 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
8.26
Śnieżnica
08:1209:59
CHILI 4 M
Michał Rdk
10.31
Śnieżnica
08:1308:45
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Szymański
36.30
Żar
07:0308:55
Chili 3 S
SEB
16.61
Skrzyczne
08:3109:24
Chili 3 S
Seba
5.22
Piła
07:3408:07
Chili 3 M
Seba
8.65
Piła
09:5610:54
Chili 3 M
Piotr Lemańczyk
40.11
Lijak
11:2513:27
Chili 3 M
Seba
5.65
Piła
08:5209:25
Chili 3 M
Sławomir Suchy
7.04
Javorovy
11:4112:22
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
16.24
Śnieżnica
07:4409:02
Chili 3 M
Michal Glinski
8.15
Śnieżnica
10:0310:37
Cayenne M
Andrzej Koziej
68.53
Żar
09:2213:09
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Dadak
33.96
Javorovy
08:5111:00
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
2.65
Skrzyczne
09:3409:52
Carrera L
Seba
10.50
Skrzyczne
07:4408:26
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
13.45
Mała Kopa
09:0210:15
Carrera L
Seba
58.73
Skrzyczne
10:1012:39
Carrera L