zw
2.30
Mieroszów
12:1913:08
Knight MS
Zbyszek B
4.90
Mieroszów
09:2110:04
Tequila 4 M
WojtasFX
8.09
moniecki
08:0110:17
Q-Light L
Wojciech Kocot
20.69
Donovaly
08:4409:52
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
16.80
Żar
10:3611:47
Cure M
Wojciech Głowacki
1.65
Żar
09:0009:11
Cure M
Wojciech Galica
56.38
Skalnate Pleso
06:2311:16
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.91
Podobin
06:1306:22
Alpha 6 28
Witold Kawa
2.71
Żar
09:4610:01
Scooter M
Waldemar Laskowski
7.48
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4509:35
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Rzepecka
4.93
moniecki
07:2407:54
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.59
Borsk
09:0009:13
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
4.07
Borsk
12:2712:45
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.52
Borsk
11:3911:51
Optic 26
Szymon Struś
11.40
Lendak
08:4809:39
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
28.31
Stranik
10:0712:01
Chili 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.88
Donovaly
10:1010:47
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.23
Donovaly
07:2108:32
Delta L
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.30
Stranik
09:0110:03
Aspen 5 28
Sławomir Wysocki
4.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:1009:26
Iota 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.33
Wajsznory
07:4008:11
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
36.44
Powiat mrągowski
08:3709:40
Fusion 23
Seba
3.10
Stranik
08:3108:40
Carrera L
Ryszard Tajl
8.42
Sopot
09:4210:13
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
6.00
Sopot
09:3309:58
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Szczur
7.90
Biała Podlaska
10:2311:08
Artik 5 26
Robert Osiński
49.31
Powiat inowrocławski
14:4316:19
rav
29.87
Piła
15:4416:45
Report'air 26
Rafał Wardyn
5.50
Borsk
16:1016:22
Pluto 3 SM
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
10:4210:50
Chili 2 Xl
Radek Kuchta
14.95
Biała Podlaska
09:4610:51
Rush 2 M
Plastek
27.90
Lendak
08:4710:39
Carrera L
Piotr Świderski
7.50
Lendak
08:5309:23
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.59
Lendak
10:3610:40
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
4.33
Lendak
11:2812:39
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
28.05
Lendak
08:4610:47
GTO 2 M
Piotr Stachoń
14.56
Nosal
08:5210:37
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
11.47
Mieroszów
09:0810:11
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.30
Mieroszów
09:2210:46
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
50.03
Ćwilin
07:2011:49
GTO 2 S
Paweł Lis
12.47
Żar
09:3610:19
Factor 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
94.75
Ager
08:4912:35
ZENO L
Paweł
8.78
Żar
09:5911:05
Mentor 4 M
Michał Woźny
2.33
Łęki Kościelne
14:0714:13
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
1.96
Łęki Kościelne
12:1612:20
Nemo 4 28
Michał Szyc
36.96
Biała Podlaska
07:5709:45
CHILI 4 S
Michał Staszek
10.97
Żar
11:1011:50
Nexus S
Michał Skrzypczak
18.58
Łęki Kościelne
08:5610:45
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Rdk
21.38
Żar
10:4312:50
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
21.55
Żar
10:4713:38
Lynx M
Michał Dudziński
74.22
Donovaly
08:4812:10
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
66.48
Skalnate Pleso
05:4410:01
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Borowy
49.19
Krzesanica
09:1312:36
LM6 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.55
Mieroszów
09:2010:37
Elan 28
Mariusz Bartyzel
35.67
Nowa Wola
07:4309:43
Rook 2 MS
Marek Furman
2.88
Stranik
08:4608:54
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
19.79
Donovaly
08:3709:56
Rook 2 S
Marcin Wirski
59.89
Ćwilin
07:3911:42
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
9.02
Żar
10:1111:59
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kalamat
72.08
Ćwilin
07:3612:28
XCRacer M
Marcin Białobłocki
15.71
Mieroszów
09:2110:39
Delta 2 ML
Marakuja
49.69
Nowa Wola
06:5711:19
Koyot 24
Maciej Szczypkowski
3.63
Donovaly
09:3810:25
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
4.00
Donovaly
11:3412:49
Hook 4 27
Maciej Krzesiński
14.64
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:2411:07
Maciej Banasik
32.40
Łęki Kościelne
09:4310:51
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Serafin
15.52
Mieroszów
09:1010:41
Summit XC3 S
Lukasz Krol
10.40
Donovaly
07:1208:15
Geo M
Lukasz Krol
3.40
Donovaly
10:2211:03
Geo M
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.64
Ćwilin
07:4507:59
Montana 28
Krzysztof Obloza
33.27
Asterton Longmynd
09:1310:48
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.09
Żar
06:1006:23
Falcon 2009 27
Krzychu Latawica
1.47
Żar
11:2911:38
Atlas L
ko-mar 58
9.76
Żar
09:2810:25
CHILI 4 XS
Kazimierz Anielak
1.61
Krasnystaw
10:0810:13
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
1.25
Krasnystaw
08:5208:54
Astral 6 26
Kaśka G.
4.65
Mieroszów
09:0409:57
Epic S
Jarosław Osmólski
10.73
Żar
10:1713:19
Pandion M
Jarosław Józik
40.99
Krzesanica
09:1311:33
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Hadaczek
74.14
Donovaly
09:2112:33
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
74.14
Donovaly
09:2112:33
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
74.12
Donovaly
09:2112:32
Mentor 5 S
Jan Rentowski
64.15
Ager
08:5611:29
Meru L
Jakub Stępczyński
4.83
Brusno
09:2009:54
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
15.43
Donovaly
07:0908:35
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Mendys
10.22
moniecki
07:4508:38
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
8.41
moniecki
09:1509:42
Swift 5 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
1.50
Żar
09:4709:51
Vega 2 S
HURAK
5.58
Gronity
15:1715:42
Powerplay Sting 160
Hadek
3.35
Donovaly
09:1810:11
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.20
Żar
09:3213:09
Sector XS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
24.27
Żar
10:1512:30
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Nowak
28.60
Stranik
09:0410:44
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
76.44
Hala Bieguńska
07:5811:31
King S
Grzegorz Hali
11.04
Mieroszów
08:5010:17
CHILI 4 S
Dawid Michalak
0.78
Szukalowy Garb
09:4809:50
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Krajewski
40.28
Ager
09:0210:34
Summit XC4 S/M
Daveybee
8.31
Żmij
09:2009:40
Iota 2 25
Damian Grocholski
4.49
Żar
11:4812:17
Golden 4 28
Bogdan Leja
15.78
Mieroszów
08:5310:36
Carrera L