Paweł
8.78
Żar
09:5911:05
Mentor 4 M
Akita Akita
1.76
Żar
12:0012:10
Mentor 4 M
Akita Akita
2.34
Żar
09:4309:55
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Stachoń
14.56
Nosal
08:5210:37
Mentor 2 S
Wojciech Kocot
20.69
Donovaly
08:4409:52
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
21.55
Żar
10:4713:38
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.66
Mieroszów
08:3908:53
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
49.19
Krzesanica
09:1312:36
LM6 S
Marakuja
49.69
Nowa Wola
06:5711:19
Koyot 24
zw
2.30
Mieroszów
12:1913:08
Knight MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
76.44
Hala Bieguńska
07:5811:31
King S
Sławomir Wysocki
4.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:1009:26
Iota 23
Maciej Banasik
32.40
Łęki Kościelne
09:4310:51
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Obloza
33.27
Asterton Longmynd
09:1310:48
Iota 2 27
Daveybee
8.31
Żmij
09:2009:40
Iota 2 25
Maciej Szczypkowski
3.63
Donovaly
09:3810:25
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
4.00
Donovaly
11:3412:49
Hook 4 27
Paweł Szczepanek
50.03
Ćwilin
07:2011:49
GTO 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
28.05
Lendak
08:4610:47
GTO 2 M
Damian Grocholski
4.49
Żar
11:4812:17
Golden 4 28
Lukasz Krol
3.40
Donovaly
10:2211:03
Geo M
Lukasz Krol
10.40
Donovaly
07:1208:15
Geo M
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.33
Wajsznory
07:4008:11
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
36.44
Powiat mrągowski
08:3709:40
Fusion 23
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.09
Żar
06:1006:23
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
12.47
Żar
09:3610:19
Factor 2 L
Michał Skrzypczak
18.58
Łęki Kościelne
08:5610:45
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
4.65
Mieroszów
09:0409:57
Epic S
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.55
Mieroszów
09:2010:37
Elan 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
15.17
Mysłowice
14:2815:30
Dudek Universal 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.88
Donovaly
10:1010:47
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.23
Donovaly
07:2108:32
Delta L
Jakub Stępczyński
4.83
Brusno
09:2009:54
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
24.27
Żar
10:1512:30
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
15.43
Donovaly
07:0908:35
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
15.71
Mieroszów
09:2110:39
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.30
Mieroszów
09:2210:46
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
31.70
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4409:56
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
1.65
Żar
09:0009:11
Cure M
Wojciech Głowacki
16.80
Żar
10:3611:47
Cure M
ko-mar 58
9.76
Żar
09:2810:25
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Hali
11.04
Mieroszów
08:5010:17
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
36.96
Biała Podlaska
07:5709:45
CHILI 4 S
Michał Rdk
21.38
Żar
10:4312:50
CHILI 4 M
Szymon Niemczyk
28.31
Stranik
10:0712:01
Chili 3 M
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
10:4210:50
Chili 2 Xl
Jarosław Józik
40.99
Krzesanica
09:1311:33
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
25.94
Stranik
08:5210:35
Cayenne 4 XL
Bogdan Leja
15.78
Mieroszów
08:5310:36
Carrera L
Plastek
27.90
Lendak
08:4710:39
Carrera L