Maciej Krzesiński
14.64
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:2411:07
Robert Osiński
49.31
Powiat inowrocławski
14:4316:19
Pawel Bedynski
94.75
Ager
08:4912:35
ZENO L
Marcin Kalamat
72.08
Ćwilin
07:3612:28
XCRacer M
Ryszard Tajl
8.42
Sopot
09:4210:13
VOLT SM
Piotr Jasinski
11.47
Mieroszów
09:0810:11
Vega 5 L
Jacek Wojtaś
1.50
Żar
09:4709:51
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Binkowski
1.50
Mieroszów
13:1613:23
Twin 4 S
Andrzej Binkowski
1.12
Mieroszów
12:5113:05
Twin 4 S
Zbyszek B
4.90
Mieroszów
09:2110:04
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
10.22
moniecki
07:4508:38
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
8.41
moniecki
09:1509:42
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Krajewski
40.28
Ager
09:0210:34
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
56.38
Skalnate Pleso
06:2311:16
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
15.52
Mieroszów
09:1010:41
Summit XC3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.20
Żar
09:3213:09
Sector XS
Witold Kawa
2.71
Żar
09:4610:01
Scooter M
Waldemar Laskowski
7.48
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4509:35
Rush 5 MS
Radek Kuchta
14.95
Biała Podlaska
09:4610:51
Rush 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
19.79
Donovaly
08:3709:56
Rook 2 S
Hadek
3.35
Donovaly
09:1810:11
Rook 2 S
Mariusz Bartyzel
35.67
Nowa Wola
07:4309:43
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
4.33
Lendak
11:2812:39
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
7.50
Lendak
08:5309:23
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
9.02
Żar
10:1111:59
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.59
Lendak
10:3610:40
Rook 2 MS
rav
29.87
Piła
15:4416:45
Report'air 26
Marcin Wirski
59.89
Ćwilin
07:3911:42
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
8.09
moniecki
08:0110:17
Q-Light L
HURAK
5.58
Gronity
15:1715:42
Powerplay Sting 160
Rafał Wardyn
5.50
Borsk
16:1016:22
Pluto 3 SM
Jarosław Osmólski
10.73
Żar
10:1713:19
Pandion M
Tomasz Kozłowski
4.07
Borsk
12:2712:45
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.52
Borsk
11:3911:51
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.59
Borsk
09:0009:13
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.44
moniecki
08:5609:07
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
4.02
moniecki
09:2309:40
Optic 26
Michał Staszek
10.97
Żar
11:1011:50
Nexus S
Michał Woźny
1.96
Łęki Kościelne
12:1612:20
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
2.33
Łęki Kościelne
14:0714:13
Nemo 4 28
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.64
Ćwilin
07:4507:59
Montana 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.65
Piloni
08:1409:57
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.10
Piloni
08:1410:39
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
64.15
Ager
08:5611:29
Meru L
Grzegorz Nowak
28.60
Stranik
09:0410:44
Mentor 6 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
74.12
Donovaly
09:2112:32
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
74.14
Donovaly
09:2112:33
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
74.14
Donovaly
09:2112:33
Mentor 5 S
Urszula Rzepecka
4.93
moniecki
07:2407:54
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
11.40
Lendak
08:4809:39
Mentor 4 S