Marek Cichoń
7.62
Valdaora
12:3213:01
BGD BASE ML
Justyna
9.33
Valdaora
12:2812:46
Nemo 4 23
Marian Szampera
1.51
Srebrna Góra
11:1211:17
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
3.36
Srebrna Góra
13:0015:07
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
6.06
Srebrna Góra
08:5609:21
Mentor 4 M
RomekS
4.09
Srebrna Góra
11:0511:39
Optic 28
MR
8.21
Srebrna Góra
10:3611:45
Ikuma 27
Krzysiek Ciach
5.64
Srebrna Góra
12:1014:10
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
57.64
Srebrna Góra
07:5313:17
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Kosior
4.85
Srebrna Góra
09:2410:11
Nyos RS L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
33.90
Srebrna Góra
07:5311:50
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
12.14
Srebrna Góra
09:2110:29
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
74.06
Srebrna Góra
07:5712:39
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
07:2310:14
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
14.09
Srebrna Góra
07:2309:39
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
63.24
Srebrna Góra
08:1113:07
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kosior
1.62
Srebrna Góra
13:0113:27
Nyos RS L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
28.27
Srebrna Góra
08:2311:17
Vega 5 M
Bogdan Leja
24.59
Srebrna Góra
08:2811:01
Carrera L
RomekS
7.78
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:49
Optic 28
Ryszard Jakiel
13.97
Srebrna Góra
08:3710:29
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
3.15
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:02
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
4.69
Sopot
08:3208:55
Buzz Z6 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
23.24
słupski
15:1516:54
Report'air 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.36
Powiat bartoszycki
12:4613:24
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
6.51
Powiat bartoszycki
15:4716:27
Snake XX 18
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.75
Powiat bartoszycki
14:1914:45
Snake XX 18
Sebastian Żmijewski
3.05
Powiat bartoszycki
13:5014:00
Hadron 20
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.23
Piloni
08:4612:02
Meru M
Krzysztof Schmidt
75.60
Piloni
08:4212:41
Enzo 3 L
Adriana Wandzel
4.26
Piloni
12:3913:00
BGD BASE M
Bogdan Jasiński
6.57
Piła
13:4414:10
Orca XX 41
rav
9.10
Piła
09:0410:29
Golden 4 28
Paweł Hyjek
9.82
Monte Grappa
09:3109:54
Delta 3 L
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.99
Monte Grappa
09:1409:42
Nemo 4 25
Sandra Szczepańska
7.73
Monte Grappa
09:2409:45
Mojo S
Maciej Wojtyś
8.55
Monte Grappa
09:2809:48
Ion 5 M
Konrad Rogalski
21.97
Monte Grappa
09:4514:28
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Banasik
2.74
Michałków
10:4410:54
Iota 2 29
Jeż Leszek
7.63
Michałków
10:3311:40
Optic 26
OlafD
7.36
Michałków
10:5311:23
Sławomir Wysocki
10.97
Michałków
11:0911:54
Iota 23
Grześ Chicago
36.77
Mała Kopa
07:5610:23
Xchord M
Krzysztof Martyna
16.98
Mała Kopa
07:4108:29
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
50.86
Mała Kopa
11:1614:16
Xchord ML
Wojtek Majewski
41.20
Mała Kopa
07:4211:12
Summit XC4 M
Damian Babicz
2.71
lwówecki
09:3410:29
Rook M
Marek Bader
16.73
lwówecki
09:2010:48
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.49
lwówecki
08:3308:57
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.79
lwówecki
12:0012:13
Mentor 4 S