Andrzej Binkowski
1864.75
Altes Lager
09:0510:26
lotnia sztywna
Przemysław Czerwiński
113.54
Borsk
07:4114:09
Mentor 6 L
Pawel Bedynski
95.19
Ager
08:4713:37
ZENO L
Jan Rentowski
94.80
Ager
09:0414:36
Meru L
Krzysztof Schmidt
75.60
Piloni
08:4212:41
Enzo 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
74.06
Srebrna Góra
07:5712:39
Delta 2 ML
Szymon Kuhnert
65.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1311:19
Iota 2 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
63.24
Srebrna Góra
08:1113:07
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
57.64
Srebrna Góra
07:5313:17
CHILI 4 S
Michał Rdk
54.50
Borsk
07:5811:18
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
50.86
Mała Kopa
11:1614:16
Xchord ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.23
Piloni
08:4612:02
Meru M
Stork X
47.06
Bassano
08:0412:18
Sector M
Wojtek Majewski
41.20
Mała Kopa
07:4211:12
Summit XC4 M
Jacek Miłowski
40.31
Srebrna Góra
07:2310:14
Cure ML
Robert Osiński
39.63
Konin
15:0816:19
Szymon Struś
37.89
Borsk
08:1211:03
Mentor 4 S
Grześ Chicago
36.77
Mała Kopa
07:5610:23
Xchord M
Patrycja Sakwerda
34.13
Borsk
08:5710:42
Atlas 2 XS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
33.90
Srebrna Góra
07:5311:50
Cayenne 4 M
Leszek Grodkowski
33.66
Borsk
07:5309:54
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Pawłowski
28.27
Srebrna Góra
08:2311:17
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
27.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4310:35
Alpha 6 26
Bogdan Leja
24.59
Srebrna Góra
08:2811:01
Carrera L
Baśka
23.50
Borsk
07:5009:07
Atlas S
Waldemar Janiszewski
23.24
słupski
15:1516:54
Report'air 26
Konrad Rogalski
21.97
Monte Grappa
09:4514:28
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
21.43
Borsk
09:1013:10
Elan 28
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.89
Bassano
11:1712:20
Delta 2 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
16.98
Mała Kopa
07:4108:29
Xchord ML
Marek Bader
16.73
lwówecki
09:2010:48
Delta 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
16.30
Dzikowiec
10:5612:18
Vega 5 L
Marek Miłowski
14.09
Srebrna Góra
07:2309:39
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
13.97
Srebrna Góra
08:3710:29
Delta 2 ML
Wadim Jabłoński
13.49
Bassano
11:5213:56
Maciej Wojtyś
12.23
Bassano
11:4113:41
Ion 5 M
Ryszard Jakiel
12.14
Srebrna Góra
09:2110:29
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Hyjek
11.88
Bassano
12:1714:31
Delta 3 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.36
Powiat bartoszycki
12:4613:24
Fusion 23
Sławomir Wysocki
10.97
Michałków
11:0911:54
Iota 23
Paweł Hyjek
9.82
Monte Grappa
09:3109:54
Delta 3 L
Justyna
9.33
Valdaora
12:2812:46
Nemo 4 23
rav
9.10
Piła
09:0410:29
Golden 4 28
Maciej Wojtyś
8.55
Monte Grappa
09:2809:48
Ion 5 M
MR
8.21
Srebrna Góra
10:3611:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.99
Monte Grappa
09:1409:42
Nemo 4 25
RomekS
7.78
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:49
Optic 28
Sandra Szczepańska
7.73
Monte Grappa
09:2409:45
Mojo S
Jeż Leszek
7.63
Michałków
10:3311:40
Optic 26
Marek Cichoń
7.62
Valdaora
12:3213:01
BGD BASE ML