Robert Osiński
39.63
Konin
15:0816:19
Wadim Jabłoński
13.49
Bassano
11:5213:56
OlafD
7.36
Michałków
10:5311:23
Pawel Bedynski
95.19
Ager
08:4713:37
ZENO L
Krzysztof Martyna
50.86
Mała Kopa
11:1614:16
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
16.98
Mała Kopa
07:4108:29
Xchord ML
Grześ Chicago
36.77
Mała Kopa
07:5610:23
Xchord M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
28.27
Srebrna Góra
08:2311:17
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
16.30
Dzikowiec
10:5612:18
Vega 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
41.20
Mała Kopa
07:4211:12
Summit XC4 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
6.51
Powiat bartoszycki
15:4716:27
Snake XX 18
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.75
Powiat bartoszycki
14:1914:45
Snake XX 18
Stork X
47.06
Bassano
08:0412:18
Sector M
Stork X
3.10
Bassano
06:3707:05
Sector M
Damian Babicz
2.71
lwówecki
09:3410:29
Rook M
Waldemar Janiszewski
23.24
słupski
15:1516:54
Report'air 26
Bogdan Jasiński
6.57
Piła
13:4414:10
Orca XX 41
RomekS
7.78
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:49
Optic 28
RomekS
4.09
Srebrna Góra
11:0511:39
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
7.63
Michałków
10:3311:40
Optic 26
Marcin Kosior
1.62
Srebrna Góra
13:0113:27
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
4.85
Srebrna Góra
09:2410:11
Nyos RS L
Kamil Szkutnik
5.08
Bassano
08:1009:32
Nemo XX 28
Kamil Szkutnik
7.59
Bassano
11:2013:45
Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.28
Bassano
13:1813:55
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.79
Bassano
11:4912:29
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.99
Monte Grappa
09:1409:42
Nemo 4 25
Justyna
9.33
Valdaora
12:2812:46
Nemo 4 23
Sandra Szczepańska
7.73
Monte Grappa
09:2409:45
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
4.42
Bassano
12:1914:38
Mojo S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.23
Piloni
08:4612:02
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
94.80
Ager
09:0414:36
Meru L
Przemysław Czerwiński
113.54
Borsk
07:4114:09
Mentor 6 L
Krzysiek Ciach
5.64
Srebrna Góra
12:1014:10
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.79
lwówecki
12:0012:13
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
37.89
Borsk
08:1211:03
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.49
lwówecki
08:3308:57
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
6.06
Srebrna Góra
08:5609:21
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
1.51
Srebrna Góra
11:1211:17
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
3.36
Srebrna Góra
13:0015:07
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
1864.75
Altes Lager
09:0510:26
lotnia sztywna
Sławomir Wysocki
10.97
Michałków
11:0911:54
Iota 23
Maciej Banasik
2.74
Michałków
10:4410:54
Iota 2 29
Szymon Kuhnert
65.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1311:19
Iota 2 25
Slavo Mir
4.65
Chersonisos
13:1214:01
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
8.55
Monte Grappa
09:2809:48
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
12.23
Bassano
11:4113:41
Ion 5 M
MR
8.21
Srebrna Góra
10:3611:45
Ikuma 27
Sebastian Żmijewski
3.05
Powiat bartoszycki
13:5014:00
Hadron 20
rav
9.10
Piła
09:0410:29
Golden 4 28