Zbyszek Jagodziński
33.90
Srebrna Góra
07:5311:50
Cayenne 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
41.20
Mała Kopa
07:4211:12
Summit XC4 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
23.24
słupski
15:1516:54
Report'air 26
Wadim Jabłoński
13.49
Bassano
11:5213:56
Szymon Struś
37.89
Borsk
08:1211:03
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
65.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1311:19
Iota 2 25
Stork X
47.06
Bassano
08:0412:18
Sector M
Stork X
3.10
Bassano
06:3707:05
Sector M
Sławomir Wysocki
10.97
Michałków
11:0911:54
Iota 23
Slavo Mir
4.65
Chersonisos
13:1214:01
Ion 5 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.36
Powiat bartoszycki
12:4613:24
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
6.51
Powiat bartoszycki
15:4716:27
Snake XX 18
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.75
Powiat bartoszycki
14:1914:45
Snake XX 18
Sebastian Żmijewski
3.05
Powiat bartoszycki
13:5014:00
Hadron 20
Sandra Szczepańska
4.42
Bassano
12:1914:38
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
7.73
Monte Grappa
09:2409:45
Mojo S
Ryszard Jakiel
3.15
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:02
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
12.14
Srebrna Góra
09:2110:29
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
13.97
Srebrna Góra
08:3710:29
Delta 2 ML
RomekS
4.09
Srebrna Góra
11:0511:39
Optic 28
RomekS
7.78
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:49
Optic 28
Robert Wincencik
4.69
Sopot
08:3208:55
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Osiński
39.63
Konin
15:0816:19
rav
9.10
Piła
09:0410:29
Golden 4 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
113.54
Borsk
07:4114:09
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Jasinski
16.30
Dzikowiec
10:5612:18
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
63.24
Srebrna Góra
08:1113:07
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Hyjek
9.82
Monte Grappa
09:3109:54
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
11.88
Bassano
12:1714:31
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
0.42
Costalunga
15:0115:02
Delta 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
95.19
Ager
08:4713:37
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
34.13
Borsk
08:5710:42
Atlas 2 XS
OlafD
7.36
Michałków
10:5311:23
MR
8.21
Srebrna Góra
10:3611:45
Ikuma 27
Michał Szmyt
4.40
Borsk
10:1410:26
Funky M
Michał Szmyt
3.57
Borsk
09:1609:26
Funky M
Michał Rdk
54.50
Borsk
07:5811:18
CHILI 4 M
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.28
Bassano
13:1813:55
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.99
Monte Grappa
09:1409:42
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.79
Bassano
11:4912:29
Nemo 4 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
21.43
Borsk
09:1013:10
Elan 28
Marian Szampera
3.36
Srebrna Góra
13:0015:07
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
6.06
Srebrna Góra
08:5609:21
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
1.51
Srebrna Góra
11:1211:17
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
14.09
Srebrna Góra
07:2309:39
Delta 3 ML
Marek Cichoń
7.62
Valdaora
12:3213:01
BGD BASE ML
Marek Bader
16.73
lwówecki
09:2010:48
Delta 3 L
Marcin Kosior
1.62
Srebrna Góra
13:0113:27
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
4.85
Srebrna Góra
09:2410:11
Nyos RS L
Marcin Białobłocki
74.06
Srebrna Góra
07:5712:39
Delta 2 ML