Wadim Jabłoński
2.52
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0913:25
Wadim Jabłoński
6.62
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5911:36
Wadim Jabłoński
5.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5314:21
Wadim Jabłoński
2.81
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:3113:48
Pawel Bedynski
107.88
Ager
09:3613:34
ZENO L
Jakub Bączkowski
14.11
Wapno
11:0613:23
UP Trango XC 2 S
Jakub Mendys
1.47
Comuna Săvădisla
07:1107:23
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Krajewski
103.51
Ager
09:2514:02
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
15.40
Wapno
11:0313:50
Summit XC4 S/M
Heniek Marian
0.09
Berg im Drautal
17:5918:01
Summit XC3 L
Orłowski Adrian
1.87
Szukalowy Garb
12:1412:36
Sigma 10 27
Orłowski Adrian
2.28
Szukalowy Garb
11:0112:01
Sigma 10 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
34.06
Srebrna Góra
11:3913:31
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
14.99
Malcesine
11:0912:29
Sigma 10 23
Witold Raś
13.53
Wapno
11:0513:43
Sigma 10 23
Stork X
49.65
Monte Grappa
07:3512:00
Sector M
Mariusz Kogut
8.54
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3914:25
Rook S
Damian Babicz
2.59
lwówecki
07:1808:02
Rook M
Piotr Świderski
3.42
Skrzętla
13:4714:37
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.47
Skrzętla
11:2911:38
Rook 2 MS
Robert Dobrowolski
7.63
Borsk
07:3008:07
Rook 2 L
Robert Dobrowolski
4.49
Borsk
09:1609:39
Rook 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
4.16
Sulzberg
11:4012:00
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
23.03
cieszyński
15:0915:58
Pasat 2 L
Marcin Kosior
2.18
Srebrna Góra
11:4011:53
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
1.04
Srebrna Góra
12:5913:03
Nyos RS L
Artur Szczerbiak
35.16
Wodzisław Śląski
15:0816:35
Nucleon 29
Jakub Mamelka
1.48
Rifle Range
16:1916:27
Nova Ion 3 M
Kamil Szkutnik
10.93
Monte Grappa
07:5310:23
Nemo XX 28
Kamil Szkutnik
2.71
Bassano
06:4306:58
Nemo XX 28
Kamil Szkutnik
5.44
Bassano
12:0913:00
Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5311:37
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
4.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1213:36
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.57
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4415:04
Nemo 4 25
Justyna
5.42
Speikboden
12:0612:26
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
12.53
Speikboden
08:0009:23
Nemo 4 23
Sandra Szczepańska
7.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1714:19
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
5.78
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1111:35
Mojo S
Daniel Wojstanowicz
1.14
Srebrna Góra
09:4409:50
Mojo L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
97.76
Piloni
08:2614:26
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
108.17
Ager
09:1513:23
Meru L
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.48
Borsk
09:3310:34
Mentor 6 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
51.05
Borsk
09:3311:32
Mentor 6 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.43
lwówecki
07:5808:44
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
47.02
Borsk
08:3311:01
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.51
lwówecki
07:5808:44
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.96
lwówecki
10:5111:04
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
14.93
Borsk
08:5109:49
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
7.74
Füssen
14:3014:44
lotnia sztywna
zw
2.12
Srebrna Góra
07:5208:04
Knight MS