Jan Rentowski
108.17
Ager
09:1513:23
Meru L
Pawel Bedynski
107.88
Ager
09:3613:34
ZENO L
Dawid Krajewski
103.51
Ager
09:2514:02
Summit XC4 S/M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
97.76
Piloni
08:2614:26
Meru M
Mariusz Grzywacz
66.33
Borsk
09:4614:03
Elan 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
51.05
Borsk
09:3311:32
Mentor 6 L
Stork X
49.65
Monte Grappa
07:3512:00
Sector M
Anna Piskozub
49.36
Speikboden
07:4511:20
Delta 3 XS
Szymon Struś
47.02
Borsk
08:3311:01
Mentor 4 S
Nikesz Michał
40.85
Borsk
09:4611:50
Delta 3 L
Artur Szczerbiak
35.16
Wodzisław Śląski
15:0816:35
Nucleon 29
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
34.06
Srebrna Góra
11:3913:31
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Chmielewski
32.92
Bassano
08:5511:29
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
23.03
cieszyński
15:0915:58
Pasat 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.48
Borsk
09:3310:34
Mentor 6 L
Tomasz Wesołowski
18.10
Borsk
08:4309:28
Artik 4 25
Jerzy Gajda
15.40
Wapno
11:0313:50
Summit XC4 S/M
Marek Miłowski
15.07
Srebrna Góra
08:0011:15
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Pigulski
14.99
Malcesine
11:0912:29
Sigma 10 23
Mariusz Karaban
14.93
Borsk
08:5109:49
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Bączkowski
14.11
Wapno
11:0613:23
UP Trango XC 2 S
Witold Raś
13.53
Wapno
11:0513:43
Sigma 10 23
Paweł Hyjek
13.29
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5315:05
Delta 3 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
13.13
Borsk
09:5411:05
Atlas 2 XS
Michał Rdk
12.85
Borsk
08:0808:46
CHILI 4 M
Szymon
12.78
Monte Grappa
07:5908:59
Epsilon 9 26
Justyna
12.53
Speikboden
08:0009:23
Nemo 4 23
Marek Cichoń
12.34
Speikboden
08:0109:26
BGD BASE ML
Michał Szmyt
12.14
Borsk
10:1510:58
Funky M
Leszek Grodkowski
12.01
Borsk
08:4510:54
Delta 2 MS
Kamil Szkutnik
10.93
Monte Grappa
07:5310:23
Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Janik
10.91
Mokre
15:3716:16
Geronimo L
Bartłomiej Borek
10.41
Szczebel
10:5913:41
Atlas M
Jerzy Adamczyk
10.32
Kohut
13:1514:28
CHILI 4 M
Konrad Rogalski
10.25
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5214:22
Epsilon 7 28
Jakub Zborowski
8.61
Szczebel
10:5413:23
Iota 26
Mariusz Kogut
8.54
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3914:25
Rook S
andrzej bernadek
8.22
Kohut
13:1814:28
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Hyjek
8.08
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2412:58
Delta 3 L
Wojciech
7.76
Kohut
13:3514:51
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Binkowski
7.74
Füssen
14:3014:44
lotnia sztywna
Robert Dobrowolski
7.63
Borsk
07:3008:07
Rook 2 L
Maciej Wojtyś
7.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4415:19
Ion 5 M
Sandra Szczepańska
7.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1714:19
Mojo S
Maciej Wojtyś
7.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5711:46
Ion 5 M
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5311:37
Nemo 4 25
Wadim Jabłoński
6.62
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5911:36
Maciej Wojtyś
6.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0213:46
Ion 5 M
Sandra Szczepańska
5.78
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1111:35
Mojo S
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.57
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4415:04
Nemo 4 25