Wadim Jabłoński
14.65
Revine Lago
10:0113:05
Damian Babicz
1.49
lwówecki
08:0308:08
Wadim Jabłoński
3.94
Revine Lago
14:1914:29
Pawel Bedynski
61.64
Ager
08:5612:36
ZENO L
Artur Pawlak
9.11
Borsk
11:4212:07
Xi 27
Artur Pawlak
3.61
Borsk
09:2909:38
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
65.37
Cerna Hora
08:1411:20
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.99
Chełmiec
11:4512:45
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
7.74
Chełmiec
09:1412:37
Vega 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
5.86
Borsk
10:5611:20
Tequila 5 XS
eltomek
10.57
Szczebel
13:1215:19
Tequila 5 S
Zbyszek Wrona
11.39
Skrzyczne
12:0015:12
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Kowalski
4.40
Chełmiec
09:3610:31
Tequila 3 L
Anna Zezula
40.43
Emberger Alm
09:0212:18
Swift 5 S
Dawid Krajewski
47.05
Ager
09:3211:36
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
51.60
Cerna Hora
08:1810:56
Summit XC4 M
Heniek Marian
23.66
Emberger Alm
08:5510:14
Summit XC3 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
15.55
Dębówko
01:2202:23
Snake XX 18
Łukasz Prokop
171.34
Emberger Alm
07:3115:36
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
8.89
Chełmiec
09:2910:52
Sigma 10 25
Stork X
56.29
Monte Grappa
07:5811:13
Sector M
Adrian Orłowski
80.01
Emberger Alm
08:0112:24
Rush 5 ML
Mariusz Kogut
13.22
Revine Lago
10:1914:00
Rook S
Marek Dmochowski
61.00
Emberger Alm
08:2111:36
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
15.13
Skrzyczne
11:5213:25
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.95
Skrzętla
09:1809:56
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
4.51
Skrzętla
11:5512:35
Rook 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
43.25
Emberger Alm
08:5511:05
Queen 2 MS
Święty
54.59
Emberger Alm
08:5511:25
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
86.00
Speikboden
07:5112:53
Queen 2 ML
Leszek Bednarz
1.87
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
14:1314:18
Pluto 3 ML
Leszek Bednarz
1.78
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
11:1211:19
Pluto 3 ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
64.34
Emberger Alm
08:3813:35
Nyos RS M
Marcin Kosior
5.56
Srebrna Góra
11:2912:07
Nyos RS L
Michał Tworek
21.62
Emberger Alm
09:1810:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Kamil Szkutnik
2.12
Bassano
12:2112:29
Nemo XX 28
Kamil Szkutnik
13.05
Monte Grappa
08:2410:11
Nemo XX 28
Piotr Gliniak
2.14
Skrzętla
11:2611:31
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
22.17
Szczebel
09:2110:08
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
1.95
Skrzętla
08:5909:09
Nemo 4 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
8.42
Revine Lago
12:4613:32
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
8.67
Revine Lago
10:0811:34
Nemo 4 25
Justyna
25.87
Speikboden
08:3212:05
Nemo 4 23
Sandra Szczepańska
374.05
Revine Lago
14:0714:20
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
12.44
Revine Lago
10:5912:38
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
374.05
Revine Lago
14:0714:20
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
2.90
Revine Lago
10:4110:58
Mojo S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.08
Piloni
08:1411:31
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.69
Cuorgnè
10:3311:31
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.73
Cuorgnè
10:3311:31
Meru M