Przemek Jakubczyk
115.77
Emberger Alm
08:0013:18
Nyos RS M
Michał Tworek
8.30
Emberger Alm
09:2510:06
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Mamelka
15.16
Pontypool
14:5916:58
Nova Ion 3 M
Tomi Ka
3.59
Borzym
08:3108:56
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.17
Borzym
08:0408:09
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
3.35
Borzym
10:2210:29
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.77
Borzym
05:5506:01
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.32
Borzym
07:4307:55
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
0.51
Borzym
08:1108:13
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.90
Borzym
06:2306:30
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
1.67
Borzym
06:4106:45
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.66
Borzym
06:5707:03
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
1.14
Borzym
05:1705:19
Nevada 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.65
Skrzyczne
10:0411:50
Nevada 2012 26
Kamil Szkutnik
7.88
Revine Lago
08:5011:02
Nemo XX 28
Piotr Gliniak
11.03
Szczebel
09:0809:53
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
1.77
Łęki Kościelne
10:4010:45
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
11.54
Szczebel
09:5011:12
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
2.11
Łęki Kościelne
11:0911:15
Nemo 4 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.99
Kobala
14:0914:46
Nemo 4 25
Justyna
37.77
Speikboden
08:4311:29
Nemo 4 23
Tomi Ka
2.58
Borzym
05:2705:35
Montana 28
Igor Popik
22.79
Łęki Kościelne
10:3612:49
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
47.48
Piloni
08:5112:46
Meru M
Jakub Zduńczyk
78.08
Konopki
07:5212:08
Mentor 5 S
Lukasz Sieminski
231.40
Antholz
05:3415:47
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
13.02
Javorovy
09:2211:38
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
59.19
Emberger Alm
08:1811:23
Mentor 5 L
Szymon Struś
59.45
Borsk
08:5611:18
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.66
lwówecki
11:3811:51
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.73
lwówecki
10:1110:28
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.47
lwówecki
08:5609:10
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
1.08
Srebrna Góra
12:4212:45
Mentor 4 M
Robert szczepaniuk
11.82
Bassano
10:0314:09
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
41.52
Szczebel
06:4510:21
Mentor 4 M
Robert Bryłka
44.90
Łęki Kościelne
08:2310:20
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
8.09
Skrzyczne
10:3812:27
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
5.12
Michałków
08:0808:39
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
25.67
Michałków
09:3112:53
Mentor 3 M
Iwo Banaś
202.84
Antholz
06:0114:48
Mantra M7 S
Rafal Obora
141.67
Waterford
10:1617:10
Mantra M7 ML
Alicja Heise
41.65
Emberger Alm
10:3313:28
Makalu 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
74.04
Skrzętla
08:5311:12
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
20.20
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
05:5912:02
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
14.56
Halblech
13:3013:53
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.95
Emberger Alm
09:3010:27
Knight ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
90.93
Skrzyczne
09:3814:05
King S
JG.
3.55
Łęki Kościelne
11:0411:18
Kibo 2 M
Sławomir Wysocki
23.69
Łęki Kościelne
11:2712:33
Iota 23
Maciej Banasik
2.19
Łęki Kościelne
10:4210:48
Iota 2 29