Wojciech Głowacki
12.71
Skrzyczne
10:2012:50
Cure M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
19.18
Skrzyczne
09:5911:11
Enzo 2 L
Seba
13.53
Skrzyczne
09:3411:17
Carrera L
Maciek Stanisławski
16.13
Skrzyczne
11:4213:14
Golden 4 30
Adrian Witek
3.88
Skrzętla
11:2011:42
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Wojciech Kocot
74.04
Skrzętla
08:5311:12
Maestro M
Paweł Szczepanek
31.58
Skrzętla
08:2610:05
GTO 2 S
Plastek
50.86
Skrzętla
08:4010:26
Carrera L
Michał Jantas
2.15
Skrzętla
11:2311:41
Pawn L
Piotr Świderski
38.41
Skrzętla
09:0010:51
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Janik
11.25
sanocki
15:2816:10
Geronimo L
Leonia Zając
19.59
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
05:5611:59
Ion 5 XXS
Michal Radzicki
20.20
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
05:5912:02
Lynx M
Szymon
11.12
Revine Lago
09:0310:54
Epsilon 9 26
Stork X
44.37
Revine Lago
08:2611:00
Sector M
Kamil Szkutnik
7.88
Revine Lago
08:5011:02
Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Tekień
10.70
Radziejowice-Parcel
14:3314:38
Optic 28
Robert Osiński
37.06
Powiat inowrocławski
15:2316:40
Jakub Mamelka
15.16
Pontypool
14:5916:58
Nova Ion 3 M
Adriana Wandzel
3.53
Piloni
07:5208:13
BGD BASE M
Krzysztof Schmidt
48.62
Piloni
08:3812:02
Enzo 3 L
Adriana Wandzel
6.97
Piloni
12:1413:05
BGD BASE M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
47.48
Piloni
08:5112:46
Meru M
Jakub Rybka
7.14
Piła
10:3511:01
Rush 4 ML
Magdalena Gracek
6.95
Piła
08:2008:54
Alpha 6 26
Roman Augustynowicz
6.91
Piła
10:1110:55
Cayenne 5 M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
27.39
Piła
13:1014:26
Rush 5 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
14.06
Piła
09:5911:40
Iota 2 25
Seba
15.84
Piła
11:4012:41
Chili 3 M
Seba
14.91
Piła
07:5609:53
Chili 3 M
Ola Wirbuł
4.61
Mt Avena
10:5111:05
Epic S
Lesław Wirbuł
5.84
Mt Avena
10:2310:45
Funky L
Jarosław Chmielewski
9.02
Mt Avena
09:4210:19
Delta 2 XS
Lesław Wirbuł
11.29
Monte Grappa
12:5514:08
Funky L
Ola Wirbuł
12.18
Monte Grappa
12:5913:56
Epic S
Michał Walkiewicz
25.67
Michałków
09:3112:53
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
5.12
Michałków
08:0808:39
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
60.84
Michałków
08:0512:03
Sprint 3 M
Andrzej Zieliński
56.22
Martin
08:2411:50
Sycross One XL
Maciej Piwowar
51.70
Martin
08:1310:39
Peak 3 27
Andrzej Piwowar
78.62
Martin
08:0912:33
Delta 2 ML
Michał Szmyt
1.63
lwówecki
11:4712:05
Funky M
Damian Babicz
6.15
lwówecki
10:1810:48
Rook M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.47
lwówecki
08:5609:10
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.73
lwówecki
10:1110:28
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.66
lwówecki
11:3811:51
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.55
lwówecki
11:5112:03
Atlas 2 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
14.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4311:05
Iota 2 25
Michał Woźny
2.11
Łęki Kościelne
11:0911:15
Nemo 4 28
Jarosław Sałek
66.36
Łęki Kościelne
11:0713:58
Sprint 3 S