Piotr Zawadzki
13.02
Javorovy
09:2211:38
Mentor 5 M
Wojciech Głowacki
12.71
Skrzyczne
10:2012:50
Cure M
Ola Wirbuł
12.18
Monte Grappa
12:5913:56
Epic S
Waldemar Laskowski
12.03
Czarna Kopa
10:0810:58
Rush 5 MS
Robert szczepaniuk
11.82
Bassano
10:0314:09
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.65
Skrzyczne
10:0411:50
Nevada 2012 26
Michał Pahl
11.54
Szczebel
09:5011:12
Nemo 4 28
Bartosz Grochowina
11.36
Szczebel
09:3711:24
Arcus 6 26
Lesław Wirbuł
11.29
Monte Grappa
12:5514:08
Funky L
Mariusz Janik
11.25
sanocki
15:2816:10
Geronimo L
Jacek Respondek
11.18
Szczebel
07:4510:04
CHILI 4 M
Tomasz Pyś
11.16
Szczebel
08:1511:17
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
11.12
Revine Lago
09:0310:54
Epsilon 9 26
Łukasz Janda
11.07
Skrzyczne
10:2111:13
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Gliniak
11.03
Szczebel
09:0809:53
Nemo 4 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.92
Szczebel
07:3109:40
Epsilon 8 27
Chester
10.84
Skrzyczne
09:5212:47
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
10.80
Skrzyczne
09:1810:20
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Tekień
10.70
Radziejowice-Parcel
14:3314:38
Optic 28
andrzej bernadek
10.46
Kohut
13:2114:16
CHILI 4 S
Sławek M
9.94
Skrzyczne
10:3711:58
Infinity 3 L
Dariusz Ogrodnik
9.12
Skrzyczne
09:5911:16
Cruiser 4 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
9.02
Mt Avena
09:4210:19
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chudziak
9.00
Skrzyczne
09:5711:43
Atlas 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
8.78
Borsk
07:5708:54
Elan 28
Jerzy Adamczyk
8.45
Czarna Kopa
09:5511:04
CHILI 4 M
Marek Basiak
8.42
El Palomaret
12:4514:03
Peak 25
Michał Tworek
8.30
Emberger Alm
09:2510:06
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Hyjek
8.18
Kobala
14:1314:32
Delta 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
8.15
Kobala
13:3914:07
Ion 5 M
Igor Byrski
8.09
Skrzyczne
10:3812:27
Mentor 3 S
Kamil Szkutnik
7.88
Revine Lago
08:5011:02
Nemo XX 28
Marcin Raszka
7.60
Skrzyczne
10:1913:40
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:3012:27
Golden 3 28
Zbyszek B
7.28
Cerna Hora
11:5312:23
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Rybka
7.14
Piła
10:3511:01
Rush 4 ML
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.99
Kobala
14:0914:46
Nemo 4 25
Adriana Wandzel
6.97
Piloni
12:1413:05
BGD BASE M
Magdalena Gracek
6.95
Piła
08:2008:54
Alpha 6 26
Roman Augustynowicz
6.91
Piła
10:1110:55
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Dobrowolski
6.55
Borsk
08:0708:42
Rook 2 L
Łukasz Janda
6.29
Skrzyczne
13:4914:09
Bonanza 2 L
Borys Chojnacki
6.20
Bülgenauel
12:2213:01
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Dariusz Pałgan
6.19
Skrzyczne
13:2714:13
Rock 2 L
Konrad Rogalski
6.16
Kobala
14:3915:00
Epsilon 7 28
Damian Babicz
6.15
lwówecki
10:1810:48
Rook M
Lesław Wirbuł
5.84
Mt Avena
10:2310:45
Funky L
Tomasz Paczkowski
5.80
Borowa
09:1609:50
Prion 4 M
Jacek Respondek
5.15
Szczebel
07:4608:46
CHILI 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
5.12
Michałków
08:0808:39
Mentor 3 M