HURAK
1.70
Gronity
02:1502:19
Powerplay Sting 160
Heniek Marian
18.56
Emberger Alm
08:4910:05
Summit XC3 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
27.56
Szczebel
07:0909:37
Sector XS
Grzegorz Tekień
10.70
Radziejowice-Parcel
14:3314:38
Optic 28
Grzegorz Skalski
13.10
Szczebel
07:1408:28
Rush 5 MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
90.93
Skrzyczne
09:3814:05
King S
Grzegorz Hali
45.73
Cerna Hora
10:2313:13
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
33.05
cieszyński
15:3016:35
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
155.02
Speikboden
08:3215:46
Bonanza 2 M
Dominik Kapica
127.82
Emberger Alm
08:1714:08
Ace XS
Dawid Michalak
2.77
Szukalowy Garb
08:0609:16
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Krajewski
49.64
Ager
09:2811:42
Summit XC4 S/M
Daveybee
33.20
Czeszka
08:2709:27
Iota 2 25
Dariusz Pałgan
6.19
Skrzyczne
13:2714:13
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Ogrodnik
9.12
Skrzyczne
09:5911:16
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Culak
2.49
Szukalowy Garb
11:2811:57
Volt 2 M
Daniel Cholewa
14.42
Szczebel
07:2809:42
Carrera M
Damian Babicz
6.15
lwówecki
10:1810:48
Rook M
Chester
10.84
Skrzyczne
09:5212:47
Rook 2 MS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
75.38
Speikboden
10:2315:11
Cure L
Borys Chojnacki
6.20
Bülgenauel
12:2213:01
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Bartosz Grochowina
11.36
Szczebel
09:3711:24
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
3.73
Szczebel
06:0606:17
Arcus 6 26
Bartłomiej Borek
22.84
Szczebel
07:0208:42
Atlas M
Artur Pawlak
26.97
Borsk
07:3808:47
Xi 27
Artur Kucner
2.27
Inowrocław
07:4107:46
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.52
Inowrocław
08:1008:24
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.76
Inowrocław
07:1007:16
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.25
Inowrocław
08:5108:58
Atmus One L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
47.48
Piloni
08:5112:46
Meru M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
27.39
Piła
13:1014:26
Rush 5 ML
Anna Piskozub
113.38
Speikboden
07:3615:04
Delta 3 XS
Anna Mołdach
3.01
Borowa
08:4509:33
Prion 4 XS
Andrzej Zieliński
56.22
Martin
08:2411:50
Sycross One XL
Andrzej skwarczyński
22.58
Konopki
07:0908:38
Aspen 5 28
Andrzej Piwowar
78.62
Martin
08:0912:33
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.47
lwówecki
08:5609:10
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.66
lwówecki
11:3811:51
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.73
lwówecki
10:1110:28
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Binkowski
14.56
Halblech
13:3013:53
lotnia sztywna
andrzej bernadek
10.46
Kohut
13:2114:16
CHILI 4 S
Alicja Heise
41.65
Emberger Alm
10:3313:28
Makalu 4 XS
Adrian Witek
3.88
Skrzętla
11:2011:42
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Orłowski
178.66
Antholz
05:5413:54
Rush 5 ML
Adriana Wandzel
6.97
Piloni
12:1413:05
BGD BASE M
Adriana Wandzel
3.53
Piloni
07:5208:13
BGD BASE M
Adam Cee
16.85
Srebrna Góra
11:0812:08
Delta 3 ML