Rafal Obora
141.67
Waterford
10:1617:10
Mantra M7 ML
Dariusz Culak
2.49
Szukalowy Garb
11:2811:57
Volt 2 M
Dawid Michalak
2.77
Szukalowy Garb
08:0609:16
Buzz Z5 ML
Paweł Lis
17.01
Szczebel
08:0712:24
Factor 2 L
Michał Pahl
11.54
Szczebel
09:5011:12
Nemo 4 28
Jacek Respondek
5.15
Szczebel
07:4608:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
11.18
Szczebel
07:4510:04
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.92
Szczebel
07:3109:40
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Kłos
41.52
Szczebel
06:4510:21
Mentor 4 M
Bartosz Grochowina
11.36
Szczebel
09:3711:24
Arcus 6 26
Tomasz Pyś
11.16
Szczebel
08:1511:17
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
27.56
Szczebel
07:0909:37
Sector XS
Piotr Gliniak
11.03
Szczebel
09:0809:53
Nemo 4 28
Bartłomiej Borek
22.84
Szczebel
07:0208:42
Atlas M
Daniel Cholewa
14.42
Szczebel
07:2809:42
Carrera M
Bartosz Grochowina
3.73
Szczebel
06:0606:17
Arcus 6 26
Marcin Wirski
55.74
Szczebel
07:1510:11
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Skalski
13.10
Szczebel
07:1408:28
Rush 5 MS
Marian Szampera
1.08
Srebrna Góra
12:4212:45
Mentor 4 M
Adam Cee
16.85
Srebrna Góra
11:0812:08
Delta 3 ML
Marcinos
1.29
Srebrna Góra
12:1812:24
Hook 4 25
Janusz Fuzowski
163.15
Speikboden
08:1814:57
Ace XS
Anna Piskozub
113.38
Speikboden
07:3615:04
Delta 3 XS
Wojciech Pomierski
98.67
Speikboden
07:5412:50
Queen 2 ML
Marek Cichoń
31.70
Speikboden
08:4510:51
BGD BASE ML
Marek Perkowski
132.06
Speikboden
07:5715:08
Artik 5 26
Justyna
37.77
Speikboden
08:4311:29
Nemo 4 23
Marcin G.
79.63
Speikboden
10:1913:35
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
155.02
Speikboden
08:3215:46
Bonanza 2 M
Tomasz Szczepański
153.12
Speikboden
08:2615:55
Explorer S
Janusz Fuzowski
163.03
Speikboden
08:1814:57
D-light S
Janusz Fuzowski
163.15
Speikboden
08:1814:57
D-light S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
75.38
Speikboden
10:2315:11
Cure L
Janusz Fuzowski
163.10
Speikboden
08:1815:15
Ace XS
Dariusz Ogrodnik
9.12
Skrzyczne
09:5911:16
Cruiser 4 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.65
Skrzyczne
10:0411:50
Nevada 2012 26
Jacek Wojtaś
10.80
Skrzyczne
09:1810:20
Vega 2 S
Marcin Chudziak
9.00
Skrzyczne
09:5711:43
Atlas 2 L
Piotr Staszak
24.57
Skrzyczne
09:2312:36
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
90.93
Skrzyczne
09:3814:05
King S
Igor Byrski
8.09
Skrzyczne
10:3812:27
Mentor 3 S
Dariusz Pałgan
6.19
Skrzyczne
13:2714:13
Rock 2 L
Łukasz Janda
11.07
Skrzyczne
10:2111:13
Bonanza 2 L
Jarosław Janus
19.91
Skrzyczne
09:2510:17
Boomerang 11 M
Sławek M
9.94
Skrzyczne
10:3711:58
Infinity 3 L
Chester
10.84
Skrzyczne
09:5212:47
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:3012:27
Golden 3 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
16.13
Skrzyczne
09:3812:41
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Raszka
7.60
Skrzyczne
10:1913:40
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Janda
6.29
Skrzyczne
13:4914:09
Bonanza 2 L
Wojciech Głowacki
12.71
Skrzyczne
10:2012:50
Cure M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
19.18
Skrzyczne
09:5911:11
Enzo 2 L
Seba
13.53
Skrzyczne
09:3411:17
Carrera L
Maciek Stanisławski
16.13
Skrzyczne
11:4213:14
Golden 4 30
Adrian Witek
3.88
Skrzętla
11:2011:42
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Wojciech Kocot
74.04
Skrzętla
08:5311:12
Maestro M
Paweł Szczepanek
31.58
Skrzętla
08:2610:05
GTO 2 S
Plastek
50.86
Skrzętla
08:4010:26
Carrera L
Michał Jantas
2.15
Skrzętla
11:2311:41
Pawn L
Piotr Świderski
38.41
Skrzętla
09:0010:51
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Janik
11.25
sanocki
15:2816:10
Geronimo L
Leonia Zając
19.59
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
05:5611:59
Ion 5 XXS
Michal Radzicki
20.20
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
05:5912:02
Lynx M
Szymon
11.12
Revine Lago
09:0310:54
Epsilon 9 26
Stork X
44.37
Revine Lago
08:2611:00
Sector M
Kamil Szkutnik
7.88
Revine Lago
08:5011:02
Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Tekień
10.70
Radziejowice-Parcel
14:3314:38
Optic 28
Robert Osiński
37.06
Powiat inowrocławski
15:2316:40
Jakub Mamelka
15.16
Pontypool
14:5916:58
Nova Ion 3 M
Adriana Wandzel
3.53
Piloni
07:5208:13
BGD BASE M
Krzysztof Schmidt
48.62
Piloni
08:3812:02
Enzo 3 L
Adriana Wandzel
6.97
Piloni
12:1413:05
BGD BASE M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
47.48
Piloni
08:5112:46
Meru M
Jakub Rybka
7.14
Piła
10:3511:01
Rush 4 ML
Magdalena Gracek
6.95
Piła
08:2008:54
Alpha 6 26
Roman Augustynowicz
6.91
Piła
10:1110:55
Cayenne 5 M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
27.39
Piła
13:1014:26
Rush 5 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
14.06
Piła
09:5911:40
Iota 2 25
Seba
15.84
Piła
11:4012:41
Chili 3 M
Seba
14.91
Piła
07:5609:53
Chili 3 M
Ola Wirbuł
4.61
Mt Avena
10:5111:05
Epic S
Lesław Wirbuł
5.84
Mt Avena
10:2310:45
Funky L
Jarosław Chmielewski
9.02
Mt Avena
09:4210:19
Delta 2 XS
Lesław Wirbuł
11.29
Monte Grappa
12:5514:08
Funky L
Ola Wirbuł
12.18
Monte Grappa
12:5913:56
Epic S
Michał Walkiewicz
25.67
Michałków
09:3112:53
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
5.12
Michałków
08:0808:39
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
60.84
Michałków
08:0512:03
Sprint 3 M
Andrzej Zieliński
56.22
Martin
08:2411:50
Sycross One XL
Maciej Piwowar
51.70
Martin
08:1310:39
Peak 3 27
Andrzej Piwowar
78.62
Martin
08:0912:33
Delta 2 ML
Michał Szmyt
1.63
lwówecki
11:4712:05
Funky M
Damian Babicz
6.15
lwówecki
10:1810:48
Rook M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.47
lwówecki
08:5609:10
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.73
lwówecki
10:1110:28
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.66
lwówecki
11:3811:51
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.55
lwówecki
11:5112:03
Atlas 2 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
14.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4311:05
Iota 2 25
Michał Woźny
2.11
Łęki Kościelne
11:0911:15
Nemo 4 28
Jarosław Sałek
66.36
Łęki Kościelne
11:0713:58
Sprint 3 S