Dawid Krajewski
41.65
Ager
09:3212:02
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
13.00
Skrzyczne
08:0609:25
Summit XC4 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
6.13
Skrzyczne
08:3309:01
Sir Edmund 23
Dariusz Żabczyński
6.11
Emberger Alm
08:5709:16
Sigma 10 29
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
27.60
Javorovy
08:2212:31
Sigma 10 27
Mostek
74.47
Skrzętla
09:4013:03
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
48.99
Srebrna Góra
12:0814:05
Sigma 10 25
Witold Ossera
7.98
Emberger Alm
09:2909:54
Rook 3 MS
Piotr Świderski
12.59
Szczebel
08:1611:45
Rook 2 MS
Robert Skalski
17.54
Skrzyczne
09:0211:33
Queen L
Wojciech Pomierski
33.63
Speikboden
08:2610:04
Queen 2 ML
Adam Mucha
8.10
Szczebel
08:1209:40
Pasat 5 28
Grzegorz Tekień
15.54
Lijak
09:4410:38
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
15.40
Lijak
09:4610:40
Optic 28
Tomasz Kozłowski
20.61
Chłapowo
08:3009:46
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
20.72
Chłapowo
05:5607:35
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
29.86
Chłapowo
12:2114:12
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
13.23
Chłapowo
10:4511:43
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
1.69
Chłapowo
09:5210:15
Optic 26
Dariusz Dudzik
5.72
Lijak
09:4310:30
Optic 26
karol
5.89
Emberger Alm
09:0009:19
Nyos RS L
Marcin Stępień
2.59
Srebrna Góra
09:1109:26
Nova Ion 3 XS
Michał Woźny
5.18
Piła
10:2410:46
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.18
Piła
14:4214:54
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.78
Piła
12:3912:51
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
5.11
Piła
09:4109:57
Nemo 4 28
Tomasz Halka
5.60
Skrzyczne
13:0413:49
Mistral 7 XS
Jan Rentowski
46.95
Ager
09:1111:15
Meru L
Grzegorz Nowak
32.55
Skrzyczne
08:4110:45
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
33.88
Szczebel
07:5510:04
Mentor 6 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
16.47
lwówecki
12:1513:55
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.96
lwówecki
09:3210:02
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Wybult
4.03
Srebrna Góra
11:2913:07
Mentor 4 M
zw
2.60
Srebrna Góra
08:1809:00
Knight MS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.27
Hochfelln
10:0710:31
Knight ML
święty
28.03
Chłapowo
12:2914:49
Iota 26
Leonia Zając
5.38
Bieniatka
08:2308:43
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Targoni
15.07
Bassano
08:1310:18
Ion 5 S
Bartłomiej Tomala
17.43
Szczebel
10:3111:10
Ion 5 S
Marcinos
17.13
Szczebel
08:0509:10
Hook 4 25
Leszek Grzenkowicz
10.70
Chłapowo
15:4216:42
Hook 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
57.23
Szczebel
07:5611:23
GTO 2 S
Milena Graf
4.35
Chłapowo
16:3016:53
Golden 3 28
Ralf
5.52
Javorovy
09:1509:43
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.22
Javorovy
11:3711:54
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.00
Javorovy
08:1608:33
Escort 2 41
Ralf
4.59
Javorovy
12:4713:12
Escort 2 41
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.69
Kobala
09:4309:55
Epsilon 9 26
Daniel Rak
19.41
Chłapowo
08:5011:03
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
20.40
Chłapowo
09:0812:44
Epsilon 9 26