Tomek Mysliwiec
162.08
Cergowa
06:5112:18
Mantra 6 ML
kemoT
149.90
Cergowa
07:0512:16
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Kawa
149.35
Cergowa
07:0412:14
Mantra 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
137.58
Szczebel
07:1512:52
Mentor 6 L
Marcin Wrona
107.56
Skrzyczne
07:4813:25
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
93.28
Skrzyczne
08:4312:37
Enzo M
Piotr Starczowski
75.88
Śnieżnica
08:1613:19
GTO 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
68.21
Chełmiec
07:5512:03
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Borowy
58.75
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1911:30
LM6 S
Jarosław Józik
58.52
Skrzyczne
08:3611:25
Cayenne 4 Xs
Paweł Szczepanek
58.10
Szczebel
07:1611:09
GTO 2 S
Marek Furman
57.14
Skrzyczne
08:1211:14
Aspen 4 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
54.52
Laworta
08:3213:28
Omega XAlps 2 23
Marcin Chorzępa
51.58
Monte Grappa
08:5913:12
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
51.17
Revine Lago
09:1412:33
CHILI 4 XXS
Łukasz Brach
49.52
Martin
08:2310:32
CHILI 4 M
Dariusz Żabczyński
49.12
Revine Lago
09:2712:32
Sigma 10 29
Szymon Niemczyk
49.06
Javorovy
08:4113:29
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
47.59
Szczebel
07:3409:51
Spectra M
Roman Augustynowicz
47.08
Borsk
09:4914:15
Cayenne 5 M
Gergo
46.28
Kobala
08:2411:02
Hook 5 26
Grzegorz Tekień
46.01
Kobala
08:3510:45
Optic 28
Gienek
42.80
Fajsławice
07:3109:52
Koyot 3 28
Grzegorz Nowak
38.92
Skrzyczne
10:1012:04
Mentor 6 M
Marcin Hańderek
36.15
Skrzyczne
08:4510:21
Golden 3 28
karol
35.68
Revine Lago
09:2111:52
Nyos RS L
Błażej
34.02
Skrzyczne
07:3709:06
ZENO MS
Witold Ossera
32.85
Revine Lago
09:1211:46
Rook 3 MS
Michał Skalniak
31.90
Szczebel
07:5309:51
Astral 7 24
Wojciech Galica
30.85
Nosal
07:5210:36
Summit XC4 M
Roman Romanowski
29.11
Laworta
09:1811:05
Poison 2 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
28.27
Kobala
08:2809:41
Optic 28
Maciej Gonciarz
28.20
Skrzętla
09:5312:19
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
28.03
Kössen
08:4910:06
Delta 2 XL
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
26.98
Lijak
09:0710:52
Atlas L
Krzycha
26.39
Borsk
09:1811:04
King L
Marcin Makuch
26.28
Michałków
11:2612:31
Iota 2 25
Adam Mucha
24.05
Szczebel
07:5809:41
Pasat 5 28
Marcin Ząbek
20.74
Cergowa
08:0810:43
BGD BASE M
Dawid Olszowy
20.69
Skrzyczne
08:3609:34
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Kocot
20.50
Szczebel
07:3608:48
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
20.48
Szczebel
07:3608:49
Maestro M
Anna Bysiecka
20.05
Kobala
08:5810:46
Punk XS
Maciej Targoni
19.45
Bassano
06:5909:17
Ion 5 S
Krzysztof Rożek
19.24
Cergowa
07:5610:51
Artik 3 29
Bogusław Kruczek
18.64
Cergowa
09:1010:39
Elan 2 26
Leszek Grodkowski
18.62
Borsk
09:4111:20
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Janda
18.37
Skrzyczne
08:0008:52
Bonanza 2 L
Monika Mysliwiec
16.84
Cergowa
07:5609:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Jerzy Adamczyk
16.35
Kohut
12:4715:10
CHILI 4 M