Wadim Jabłoński
2.21
Czarna Kopa
14:0014:07
Błażej
34.02
Skrzyczne
07:3709:06
ZENO MS
Marcin Wrona
107.56
Skrzyczne
07:4813:25
TRITON 2 S
Agnieszka Andryszczak
7.00
Kohut
13:4615:15
Tequila 4 XS
Norbert Wietecha
5.94
Cergowa
07:2608:45
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
30.85
Nosal
07:5210:36
Summit XC4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
47.59
Szczebel
07:3409:51
Spectra M
Piotr Kuźmicz
5.16
Skrzyczne
11:2611:49
Sir Edmund 23
WłoOch
7.63
Skrzętla
09:0110:46
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Żabczyński
49.12
Revine Lago
09:2712:32
Sigma 10 29
Orłowski Adrian
15.22
Laworta
07:5709:35
Sigma 10 27
kemoT
149.90
Cergowa
07:0512:16
Sigma 10 25
Witold Ossera
32.85
Revine Lago
09:1211:46
Rook 3 MS
Piotr Świderski
5.97
Skrzętla
12:0313:58
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
11.27
Skrzętla
09:4410:47
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.80
Skrzętla
07:3507:52
Rook 2 MS
Robert Skalski
8.35
Skrzyczne
07:5308:49
Queen L
Anna Bysiecka
20.05
Kobala
08:5810:46
Punk XS
Bartosz Migalski
3.27
Borowa
10:3310:57
Prion 4 M
Bartosz Migalski
1.98
Borowa
11:1811:34
Prion 4 M
Roman Romanowski
29.11
Laworta
09:1811:05
Poison 2 M
Michał Jantas
11.17
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1709:51
Pawn L
Adam Mucha
0.07
Klikuszowa
10:1710:18
Pasat 5 28
Adam Mucha
24.05
Szczebel
07:5809:41
Pasat 5 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
28.27
Kobala
08:2809:41
Optic 28
Grzegorz Tekień
46.01
Kobala
08:3510:45
Optic 28
Dariusz Dudzik
8.41
Kobala
08:5710:33
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.94
Michałków
11:3511:41
Optic 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
54.52
Laworta
08:3213:28
Omega XAlps 2 23
karol
35.68
Revine Lago
09:2111:52
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.25
Srebrna Góra
12:1712:33
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.73
Srebrna Góra
09:5510:15
Nyos RS L
Michał Woźny
3.34
Piła
10:1010:26
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.15
Piła
13:5814:07
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.69
Piła
12:5413:17
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
6.04
Szczebel
08:2208:55
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
3.16
Piła
10:4310:51
Nemo 4 28
Grzegorz Nowak
38.92
Skrzyczne
10:1012:04
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Nowak
15.03
Skrzyczne
08:0208:44
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
137.58
Szczebel
07:1512:52
Mentor 6 L
Grzegorz Goraj
15.87
Kobala
09:1210:45
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Zawadzki
10.61
Skrzyczne
09:2112:25
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
14.79
Fajsławice
08:2509:02
Mentor 5 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.83
Javorovy
10:4512:49
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.69
lwówecki
12:4712:55
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
4.29
Fitjar
13:5314:32
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stasiak
9.89
Skrzyczne
08:4509:58
Mentor 3 S
Monika Mysliwiec
16.84
Cergowa
07:5609:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
14.68
Cergowa
07:2610:36
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
162.08
Cergowa
06:5112:18
Mantra 6 ML