Wadim Jabłoński
2.21
Czarna Kopa
14:0014:07
Błażej
34.02
Skrzyczne
07:3709:06
ZENO MS
Marcin Wrona
107.56
Skrzyczne
07:4813:25
TRITON 2 S
Agnieszka Andryszczak
7.00
Kohut
13:4615:15
Tequila 4 XS
Norbert Wietecha
5.94
Cergowa
07:2608:45
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
30.85
Nosal
07:5210:36
Summit XC4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
47.59
Szczebel
07:3409:51
Spectra M
Piotr Kuźmicz
5.16
Skrzyczne
11:2611:49
Sir Edmund 23
WłoOch
7.63
Skrzętla
09:0110:46
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Żabczyński
49.12
Revine Lago
09:2712:32
Sigma 10 29
Orłowski Adrian
15.22
Laworta
07:5709:35
Sigma 10 27
kemoT
149.90
Cergowa
07:0512:16
Sigma 10 25
Witold Ossera
32.85
Revine Lago
09:1211:46
Rook 3 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.80
Skrzętla
07:3507:52
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
5.97
Skrzętla
12:0313:58
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
11.27
Skrzętla
09:4410:47
Rook 2 MS
Robert Skalski
8.35
Skrzyczne
07:5308:49
Queen L
Anna Bysiecka
20.05
Kobala
08:5810:46
Punk XS
Bartosz Migalski
1.98
Borowa
11:1811:34
Prion 4 M
Bartosz Migalski
3.27
Borowa
10:3310:57
Prion 4 M
Roman Romanowski
29.11
Laworta
09:1811:05
Poison 2 M
Michał Jantas
11.17
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1709:51
Pawn L
Adam Mucha
0.07
Klikuszowa
10:1710:18
Pasat 5 28
Adam Mucha
24.05
Szczebel
07:5809:41
Pasat 5 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
28.27
Kobala
08:2809:41
Optic 28
Grzegorz Tekień
46.01
Kobala
08:3510:45
Optic 28
Dariusz Dudzik
8.41
Kobala
08:5710:33
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.94
Michałków
11:3511:41
Optic 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
54.52
Laworta
08:3213:28
Omega XAlps 2 23
karol
35.68
Revine Lago
09:2111:52
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.25
Srebrna Góra
12:1712:33
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.73
Srebrna Góra
09:5510:15
Nyos RS L
Michał Woźny
4.15
Piła
13:5814:07
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
3.16
Piła
10:4310:51
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
3.34
Piła
10:1010:26
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
6.04
Szczebel
08:2208:55
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.69
Piła
12:5413:17
Nemo 4 28
Grzegorz Nowak
38.92
Skrzyczne
10:1012:04
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Nowak
15.03
Skrzyczne
08:0208:44
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
137.58
Szczebel
07:1512:52
Mentor 6 L
Grzegorz Goraj
15.87
Kobala
09:1210:45
Mentor 5 S
Stanisław Sagan
14.79
Fajsławice
08:2509:02
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
10.61
Skrzyczne
09:2112:25
Mentor 5 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.83
Javorovy
10:4512:49
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.69
lwówecki
12:4712:55
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
4.29
Fitjar
13:5314:32
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stasiak
9.89
Skrzyczne
08:4509:58
Mentor 3 S
Monika Mysliwiec
16.84
Cergowa
07:5609:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
14.68
Cergowa
07:2610:36
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
162.08
Cergowa
06:5112:18
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
149.35
Cergowa
07:0412:14
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Kocot
20.48
Szczebel
07:3608:49
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
20.50
Szczebel
07:3608:48
Maestro M
Mateusz Borowy
58.75
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1911:30
LM6 S
Gienek
42.80
Fajsławice
07:3109:52
Koyot 3 28
Grzegorz Otręba
4.95
Skrzętla
12:3714:13
Knight MS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.93
Kössen
11:0012:21
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.55
Kössen
09:3009:48
Knight ML
Krzycha
12.79
kościerski
10:3311:04
King L
Krzycha
26.39
Borsk
09:1811:04
King L
Maciej Banasik
2.29
Michałków
09:1709:21
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.48
Michałków
08:2008:25
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.37
Michałków
12:1812:24
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
6.81
Michałków
10:0410:18
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
11.12
Michałków
08:3609:06
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
26.28
Michałków
11:2612:31
Iota 2 25
Bartłomiej Tomala
11.46
Szczebel
10:3311:45
Ion 5 S
Maciej Targoni
19.45
Bassano
06:5909:17
Ion 5 S
Gergo
46.28
Kobala
08:2411:02
Hook 5 26
Gergo
6.65
Kobala
14:2614:41
Hook 5 26
Paweł Szczepanek
58.10
Szczebel
07:1611:09
GTO 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
75.88
Śnieżnica
08:1613:19
GTO 2 M
Marcin Hańderek
36.15
Skrzyczne
08:4510:21
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
3.54
Skrzyczne
07:3807:57
Golden 3 28
pawello148
6.87
Szczebel
08:3409:17
Golden 2 26
Mariusz Janik
11.04
Mokre
16:0916:32
Geronimo L
Ralf
4.15
Javorovy
12:2712:43
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.36
Javorovy
09:0109:20
Escort 2 41
Ralf
4.48
Javorovy
11:1311:33
Escort 2 41
Ralf
4.08
Javorovy
10:0610:26
Escort 2 41
Arkadiusz Antosz
8.16
Kobala
08:4210:02
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.83
Kobala
14:4314:55
Epsilon 9 26
Wojciech
9.45
Kohut
13:1914:45
Epsilon 7 28
Natalia Wróblewska
6.73
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:2008:02
Epic XS
Tomasz Sermak
93.28
Skrzyczne
08:4312:37
Enzo M
Bogusław Kruczek
18.64
Cergowa
09:1010:39
Elan 2 26
Marcin Ślęzak
28.03
Kössen
08:4910:06
Delta 2 XL
Leszek Grodkowski
18.62
Borsk
09:4111:20
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
51.58
Monte Grappa
08:5913:12
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
28.20
Skrzętla
09:5312:19
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
68.21
Chełmiec
07:5512:03
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
51.17
Revine Lago
09:1412:33
CHILI 4 XXS
andrzej bernadek
11.12
Kohut
12:2214:24
CHILI 4 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
16.35
Kohut
12:4715:10
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
4.87
Skrzętla
09:3810:54
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Brach
49.52
Martin
08:2310:32
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
6.09
Skrzętla
12:3014:16
CHILI 4 M
SEB
10.68
Skrzyczne
09:4811:50
Chili 3 S
Szymon Niemczyk
49.06
Javorovy
08:4113:29
Chili 3 M
Roman Augustynowicz
47.08
Borsk
09:4914:15
Cayenne 5 M