Wojciech Kocot
20.50
Szczebel
07:3608:48
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
20.48
Szczebel
07:3608:49
Maestro M
Bartłomiej Tomala
11.46
Szczebel
10:3311:45
Ion 5 S
Michał Skalniak
31.90
Szczebel
07:5309:51
Astral 7 24
Baśka
6.65
Szczebel
13:4415:00
Atlas S
Baśka
14.61
Szczebel
07:2408:27
Atlas S
Paweł Szczepanek
58.10
Szczebel
07:1611:09
GTO 2 S
Adam Mucha
24.05
Szczebel
07:5809:41
Pasat 5 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
137.58
Szczebel
07:1512:52
Mentor 6 L
Michał Pahl
6.04
Szczebel
08:2208:55
Nemo 4 28
pawello148
6.87
Szczebel
08:3409:17
Golden 2 26
Krzysztof Mazur
47.59
Szczebel
07:3409:51
Spectra M
Marcin Kosior
2.25
Srebrna Góra
12:1712:33
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.73
Srebrna Góra
09:5510:15
Nyos RS L
Piotr Starczowski
75.88
Śnieżnica
08:1613:19
GTO 2 M
Bartłomiej Borek
15.99
Śnieżnica
08:3410:35
Atlas M
Dawid Olszowy
20.69
Skrzyczne
08:3609:34
Alpina 3 MS
Krzysztof Caputa
10.80
Skrzyczne
12:2713:15
Buteo S
Piotr Kuźmicz
5.16
Skrzyczne
11:2611:49
Sir Edmund 23
Błażej
34.02
Skrzyczne
07:3709:06
ZENO MS
Marcin Hańderek
3.54
Skrzyczne
07:3807:57
Golden 3 28
Marcin Wrona
107.56
Skrzyczne
07:4813:25
TRITON 2 S
Robert Skalski
8.35
Skrzyczne
07:5308:49
Queen L
Grzegorz Nowak
38.92
Skrzyczne
10:1012:04
Mentor 6 M
SEB
10.68
Skrzyczne
09:4811:50
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Janda
18.37
Skrzyczne
08:0008:52
Bonanza 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
15.03
Skrzyczne
08:0208:44
Mentor 6 M
Marek Furman
57.14
Skrzyczne
08:1211:14
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Zawadzki
10.61
Skrzyczne
09:2112:25
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Hańderek
36.15
Skrzyczne
08:4510:21
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Stasiak
9.89
Skrzyczne
08:4509:58
Mentor 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
93.28
Skrzyczne
08:4312:37
Enzo M
Jarosław Józik
58.52
Skrzyczne
08:3611:25
Cayenne 4 Xs
Jacek Respondek
4.87
Skrzętla
09:3810:54
CHILI 4 M
Maciej Gonciarz
28.20
Skrzętla
09:5312:19
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Respondek
6.09
Skrzętla
12:3014:16
CHILI 4 M
WłoOch
7.63
Skrzętla
09:0110:46
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Świderski
11.27
Skrzętla
09:4410:47
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Otręba
4.95
Skrzętla
12:3714:13
Knight MS
Piotr Świderski
2.80
Skrzętla
07:3507:52
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
5.97
Skrzętla
12:0313:58
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Borowy
58.75
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1911:30
LM6 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
51.17
Revine Lago
09:1412:33
CHILI 4 XXS
Witold Ossera
32.85
Revine Lago
09:1211:46
Rook 3 MS
karol
35.68
Revine Lago
09:2111:52
Nyos RS L
Dariusz Żabczyński
49.12
Revine Lago
09:2712:32
Sigma 10 29
Michał Woźny
3.34
Piła
10:1010:26
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.15
Piła
13:5814:07
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
3.16
Piła
10:4310:51
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
4.69
Piła
12:5413:17
Nemo 4 28
Wojciech Galica
30.85
Nosal
07:5210:36
Summit XC4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
51.58
Monte Grappa
08:5913:12
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Janik
11.04
Mokre
16:0916:32
Geronimo L
Maciej Banasik
6.81
Michałków
10:0410:18
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
26.28
Michałków
11:2612:31
Iota 2 25
Jeż Leszek
1.94
Michałków
11:3511:41
Optic 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
5.25
Michałków
10:5411:12
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Banasik
2.37
Michałków
12:1812:24
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
11.12
Michałków
08:3609:06
Iota 2 25
Maciej Banasik
2.29
Michałków
09:1709:21
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.48
Michałków
08:2008:25
Iota 2 29
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.29
Michałków
09:3409:40
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Brach
49.52
Martin
08:2310:32
CHILI 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
10.79
Mała Czantoria
11:2712:18
Alpina 3 MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.69
lwówecki
12:4712:55
Mentor 4 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
26.98
Lijak
09:0710:52
Atlas L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.44
Lijak
13:1113:26
Atlas L
Walter Wojciechowski
4.29
Lijak
12:5913:28
Agera RS SM
Walter Wojciechowski
5.19
Lijak
10:2612:37
Agera RS SM
Piotr Szymański
5.54
Lijak
10:4411:15
Bolero 6 L
Roman Romanowski
29.11
Laworta
09:1811:05
Poison 2 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
54.52
Laworta
08:3213:28
Omega XAlps 2 23
Orłowski Adrian
15.22
Laworta
07:5709:35
Sigma 10 27
Natalia Wróblewska
6.73
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:2008:02
Epic XS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.93
Kössen
11:0012:21
Knight ML
Marcin Ślęzak
28.03
Kössen
08:4910:06
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.55
Kössen
09:3009:48
Knight ML
Krzycha
12.79
kościerski
10:3311:04
King L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
7.00
Kohut
13:4615:15
Tequila 4 XS
Jerzy Adamczyk
16.35
Kohut
12:4715:10
CHILI 4 M
andrzej bernadek
11.12
Kohut
12:2214:24
CHILI 4 S
Wojciech
9.45
Kohut
13:1914:45
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
8.16
Kobala
08:4210:02
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Goraj
15.87
Kobala
09:1210:45
Mentor 5 S
Anna Bysiecka
20.05
Kobala
08:5810:46
Punk XS
Gergo
6.65
Kobala
14:2614:41
Hook 5 26
Dariusz Dudzik
8.41
Kobala
08:5710:33
Optic 26
Grzegorz Tekień
46.01
Kobala
08:3510:45
Optic 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.83
Kobala
14:4314:55
Epsilon 9 26
Stanisław Sokołowski
28.27
Kobala
08:2809:41
Optic 28
Gergo
46.28
Kobala
08:2411:02
Hook 5 26
Adam Mucha
0.07
Klikuszowa
10:1710:18
Pasat 5 28
Ralf
3.36
Javorovy
09:0109:20
Escort 2 41
Ralf
4.08
Javorovy
10:0610:26
Escort 2 41
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.83
Javorovy
10:4512:49
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
4.48
Javorovy
11:1311:33
Escort 2 41
Sylwiusz Pachel
7.92
Javorovy
11:5313:23
Aspen 5 28
Ralf
4.15
Javorovy
12:2712:43
Escort 2 41
Szymon Niemczyk
49.06
Javorovy
08:4113:29
Chili 3 M
Paweł Bielański
4.29
Fitjar
13:5314:32
Mentor 4 M