Wojtek Bykowski
188.70
Borsk
06:4112:40
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Karolak
184.06
Konopki
07:3414:56
Carrera M
Przemysław Potocki
181.94
Borsk
07:3112:40
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
178.96
Piła
08:0713:32
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Respondek
154.20
Konopki
10:1116:09
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
153.78
Konopki
08:1114:07
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Jabłoński
133.96
Konopki
09:2614:23
Chili 3 M
Krzycha
131.76
Borsk
07:5112:50
King L
Łukasz Kulis
125.36
Borsk
08:2112:48
Rush 3 M
Jeż Leszek
119.23
Łęki Kościelne
10:1914:00
Optic 26
Monika Makowska
105.22
Borsk
08:0812:11
Delta 3 S
Paweł Dawidczyk
102.18
Konopki
10:3713:26
Queen 2 MS
pansabina
94.02
Borsk
07:2010:56
Epsilon 9 24
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
93.55
Piła
09:1612:50
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Goraj
91.19
Konopki
10:5613:59
Mentor 5 S
Mariusz Karaban
89.16
Borsk
08:4212:39
Mentor 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
80.69
Piła
08:1711:03
Riot ML
Maciej Banasik
74.49
Łęki Kościelne
08:5511:37
Iota 2 29
Kazimierz Anielak
73.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:19
Astral 6 26
Witold Ossera
71.39
San Bernardo
08:1413:18
Rook 3 MS
Daria Nowicka
64.43
Borsk
08:1110:39
CHILI 4 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
63.85
Łęki Kościelne
08:4611:00
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marcin Makuch
54.38
Łęki Kościelne
11:1412:58
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Koziej
42.35
Skrzyczne
09:3312:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
41.61
San Bernardo
08:1811:46
CHILI 4 XXS
Piotr G
40.87
Borsk
08:5811:00
Alpha 6 24
Marcin G.
37.79
Monte Panarotta
09:4012:04
Delta 2 MS
Darek Kiszko
36.91
Piła
07:5609:32
Iota 2 25
Igor Popik
35.15
Weng
10:4411:56
Meru M
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.50
Skrzyczne
09:4112:31
Aspen 5 28
Anna Bysiecka
30.00
Kobala
09:5211:41
Punk XS
Grzegorz Nowak
28.42
Skrzyczne
08:2212:26
Mentor 6 M
Natalia Wróblewska
25.91
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1210:54
Epic S
Marek Furman
25.16
Skrzyczne
08:2112:10
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Warzecha
25.15
Skrzyczne
09:0512:41
Cayenne 4 M
Igor Byrski
25.09
Szczebel
09:1610:39
Mentor 3 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
24.67
Szczebel
10:3011:36
Rush 5 XS
Wojciech Pomierski
21.56
Borsk
08:0109:54
Mantra 6 L
Rafał Kubica
19.72
Skrzyczne
10:4812:11
Takoo 3 42
Seba
19.71
Skrzyczne
11:0312:36
Carrera L
Tomasz Halka
19.60
Skrzyczne
09:4811:36
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Radzicki
17.28
Javorovy
09:5413:08
Lynx M
Stanisław Sokołowski
16.31
Weng
11:1511:57
Optic 28
rafal lipa
15.43
Liagardene- Ål
11:1612:04
Kangri L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
15.16
Lijak
09:0309:59
Atlas L
Wojciech Maksimik
14.86
Borsk
10:4912:53
Hook 4 25
karol
14.72
San Bernardo
08:2209:54
Nyos RS L
Seba
14.36
Skrzyczne
08:1209:29
Carrera L
Dawid Olszowy
13.72
Skrzyczne
08:1710:06
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
13.72
Wapno
08:3410:43
Mantra 6 L
Magdalena Gracek
13.70
Piła
08:1508:41
Alpha 6 26
Marcin Wirski
13.38
Skrzętla
08:1809:19
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
12.40
Skrzyczne
09:2511:41
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
12.15
Wapno
09:5610:55
Rush 5 MS
Jerzy Gajda
12.09
Wapno
09:0910:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Dariusz Dudzik
11.36
Weng
11:3111:59
Optic 26
rafal lipa
9.93
Liagardene- Ål
09:2710:42
Kangri L
Krzysztof Stasiak
9.62
Skrzyczne
12:4616:38
Mentor 3 S
Darek Parczewski
9.60
Skrzyczne
11:1711:58
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Dreszler
9.45
Skrzyczne
09:5811:13
Mentor 3 M
Leonia Zając
8.57
Skrzyczne
10:5511:17
Ion 5 XXS
Zofia Radzicka
8.43
Javorovy
09:5911:04
BGD BASE S
Łukasz Chalcarz
8.00
Szczebel
13:4714:39
Montana 28
Marek Borkowski
7.97
Borsk
09:2009:43
Delta 2 L
Leszek Bednarz
7.96
Skrzyczne
11:1612:40
Pluto 3 ML
Dariusz Żabczyński
7.85
San Bernardo
08:1708:54
Sigma 10 29
Łukasz Janda
7.78
Skrzyczne
16:1316:45
Bonanza 2 L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
7.53
Lijak
10:0810:45
Atlas L
Monika Mysliwiec
7.52
Wapno
08:5410:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciej Targoni
7.42
Bassano
07:5808:41
Ion 5 S
Michał Walkiewicz
6.79
Konopki
09:4410:03
Mentor 3 M
Dariusz Pałgan
6.58
Szczebel
09:4210:46
Rock 2 L
Anna Mołdach
5.67
Srebrna Góra
09:2610:57
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Szewc
5.42
Srebrna Góra
11:1412:02
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Targoni
5.18
Bassano
10:0510:23
Ion 5 S
Jacek Hajduk
4.88
Szczebel
09:1509:28
Mentor 2 M
Krzychu Latawica
4.82
Javorovy
11:4913:22
Atlas L
Małgorzata Myk
4.49
Borsk
08:4008:58
Tequila 5 XS
Marcin Siekierski
4.19
Piła
11:4711:55
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Piotr Szymański
4.14
Lijak
08:5609:15
Bolero 6 L
Marcinos
3.92
Szczebel
08:3908:47
Hook 4 25
Małgorzata Myk
3.74
Borsk
06:5707:07
Tequila 5 XS
Marcin Siekierski
3.70
Piła
12:5613:04
Orca XX Cabrio 41
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
3.64
Piła
08:4708:59
Iota 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
3.56
Piła
10:3510:55
Orca XX 41
Dariusz Dudzik
3.50
Weng
07:5508:16
Optic 26
Marcin Makuch
3.40
Łęki Kościelne
10:1110:18
Iota 2 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.32
Szczebel
07:1907:26
Alpha 6 28
Daniel Rak
3.10
Borsk
09:5110:00
Epsilon 9 26
Adrian Witek
2.64
Skrzętla
11:4412:06
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
2.40
Skrzętla
09:2309:45
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Julek Matras
2.15
Skrzętla
11:1711:59
Hook 3 29
Marcin Kosior
2.14
kłodzki
13:5113:58
Nyos RS L
Adrian Witek
1.57
Skrzętla
10:1610:27
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
1.47
Skrzętla
08:0408:11
Icaro Wildcat TE S