Zofia Radzicka
8.43
Javorovy
09:5911:04
BGD BASE S
Wojtek Bykowski
188.70
Borsk
06:4112:40
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
21.56
Borsk
08:0109:54
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Maksimik
14.86
Borsk
10:4912:53
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.32
Szczebel
07:1907:26
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Dreszler
9.45
Skrzyczne
09:5811:13
Mentor 3 M
Witold Ossera
71.39
San Bernardo
08:1413:18
Rook 3 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
12.15
Wapno
09:5610:55
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Chodorow
63.85
Łęki Kościelne
08:4611:00
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Halka
19.60
Skrzyczne
09:4811:36
Mistral 7 XS
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.50
Skrzyczne
09:4112:31
Aspen 5 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
16.31
Weng
11:1511:57
Optic 28
Seba
19.71
Skrzyczne
11:0312:36
Carrera L
Seba
14.36
Skrzyczne
08:1209:29
Carrera L
Robert Piotrowski
80.69
Piła
08:1711:03
Riot ML
rafal lipa
9.93
Liagardene- Ål
09:2710:42
Kangri L
rafal lipa
15.43
Liagardene- Ål
11:1612:04
Kangri L
Rafał Kubica
19.72
Skrzyczne
10:4812:11
Takoo 3 42
Przemysław Potocki
181.94
Borsk
07:3112:40
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Szymański
4.14
Lijak
08:5609:15
Bolero 6 L
Piotr Malaca
178.96
Piła
08:0713:32
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Karolak
184.06
Konopki
07:3414:56
Carrera M
Piotr Jabłoński
133.96
Konopki
09:2614:23
Chili 3 M
Piotr G
40.87
Borsk
08:5811:00
Alpha 6 24
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
41.61
San Bernardo
08:1811:46
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Dawidczyk
102.18
Konopki
10:3713:26
Queen 2 MS
pansabina
94.02
Borsk
07:2010:56
Epsilon 9 24
Natalia Wróblewska
25.91
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1210:54
Epic S
Monika Mysliwiec
7.52
Wapno
08:5410:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Makowska
105.22
Borsk
08:0812:11
Delta 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
6.79
Konopki
09:4410:03
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
17.28
Javorovy
09:5413:08
Lynx M
Mateusz Szewc
5.42
Srebrna Góra
11:1412:02
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Karaban
89.16
Borsk
08:4212:39
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
25.16
Skrzyczne
08:2112:10
Aspen 4 26
Marek Borkowski
7.97
Borsk
09:2009:43
Delta 2 L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
3.64
Piła
08:4708:59
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
93.55
Piła
09:1612:50
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wirski
13.38
Skrzętla
08:1809:19
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Siekierski
4.19
Piła
11:4711:55
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Marcin Siekierski
3.70
Piła
12:5613:04
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Marcin Raszka
12.40
Skrzyczne
09:2511:41
Rook 2 MS
Marcinos
3.92
Szczebel
08:3908:47
Hook 4 25
Marcin Makuch
54.38
Łęki Kościelne
11:1412:58
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
3.40
Łęki Kościelne
10:1110:18
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kosior
2.14
kłodzki
13:5113:58
Nyos RS L
Marcin G.
37.79
Monte Panarotta
09:4012:04
Delta 2 MS
Małgorzata Myk
3.74
Borsk
06:5707:07
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
4.49
Borsk
08:4008:58
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
24.67
Szczebel
10:3011:36
Rush 5 XS