Marcin Makuch
3.40
Łęki Kościelne
10:1110:18
Iota 2 25
Darek Kiszko
36.91
Piła
07:5609:32
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
54.38
Łęki Kościelne
11:1412:58
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
3.64
Piła
08:4708:59
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
93.55
Piła
09:1612:50
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
8.57
Skrzyczne
10:5511:17
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Targoni
5.18
Bassano
10:0510:23
Ion 5 S
Maciej Targoni
7.42
Bassano
07:5808:41
Ion 5 S
Adrian Witek
2.40
Skrzętla
09:2309:45
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
1.47
Skrzętla
08:0408:11
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
1.57
Skrzętla
10:1610:27
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
2.64
Skrzętla
11:4412:06
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Wojciech Maksimik
14.86
Borsk
10:4912:53
Hook 4 25
Marcinos
3.92
Szczebel
08:3908:47
Hook 4 25
Julek Matras
2.15
Skrzętla
11:1711:59
Hook 3 29
Daniel Rak
3.10
Borsk
09:5110:00
Epsilon 9 26
pansabina
94.02
Borsk
07:2010:56
Epsilon 9 24
Natalia Wróblewska
25.91
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1210:54
Epic S
Urszula Chodorow
63.85
Łęki Kościelne
08:4611:00
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Monika Makowska
105.22
Borsk
08:0812:11
Delta 3 S
Marcin G.
37.79
Monte Panarotta
09:4012:04
Delta 2 MS
Marek Borkowski
7.97
Borsk
09:2009:43
Delta 2 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
41.61
San Bernardo
08:1811:46
CHILI 4 XXS
Daria Nowicka
64.43
Borsk
08:1110:39
CHILI 4 XXS
Jacek Respondek
154.20
Konopki
10:1116:09
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
153.78
Konopki
08:1114:07
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Jabłoński
133.96
Konopki
09:2614:23
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Koziej
42.35
Skrzyczne
09:3312:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Warzecha
25.15
Skrzyczne
09:0512:41
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Karolak
184.06
Konopki
07:3414:56
Carrera M
Seba
14.36
Skrzyczne
08:1209:29
Carrera L
Seba
19.71
Skrzyczne
11:0312:36
Carrera L
Łukasz Janda
7.78
Skrzyczne
16:1316:45
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Szymański
4.14
Lijak
08:5609:15
Bolero 6 L
Zofia Radzicka
8.43
Javorovy
09:5911:04
BGD BASE S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
15.16
Lijak
09:0309:59
Atlas L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
7.53
Lijak
10:0810:45
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
4.82
Javorovy
11:4913:22
Atlas L
Kazimierz Anielak
73.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:19
Astral 6 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.50
Skrzyczne
09:4112:31
Aspen 5 28
Marek Furman
25.16
Skrzyczne
08:2112:10
Aspen 4 26
Dawid Olszowy
13.72
Skrzyczne
08:1710:06
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.32
Szczebel
07:1907:26
Alpha 6 28
Magdalena Gracek
13.70
Piła
08:1508:41
Alpha 6 26
Piotr G
40.87
Borsk
08:5811:00
Alpha 6 24