zw
2.63
Srebrna Góra
13:2913:55
Knight MS
zw
4.81
Srebrna Góra
09:5111:14
Knight MS
zw
2.16
Srebrna Góra
07:3507:48
Knight MS
Zofia Radzicka
1.53
Rybarzowice
10:1510:20
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
8.53
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
BGD BASE S
Zenon Karolewicz
0.56
Münsingen
13:4613:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Wojtek Bykowski
13.20
Borsk
07:1408:49
Mantra 6 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
34.07
Ustka
14:4615:47
Report'air 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
25.80
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:47
Ikuma 29
Szymon Kuhnert
26.68
Lijak
10:0113:07
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.76
Skrzyczne
09:2409:47
Boomerang 11 M
Stork X
63.13
Srebrna Góra
08:2111:36
Sector M
Stanisław Sokołowski
41.92
Weng
09:1212:26
Optic 28
Slawomir Bartosz
6.74
Lijak
12:0913:08
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
6.00
Lijak
14:2715:23
Epsilon 9 28
Sławek M
4.58
Skrzyczne
09:4710:01
Infinity 3 L
Seba
6.82
Skrzyczne
09:2909:50
Carrera L
Ralf
3.11
Skrzyczne
08:3808:54
Escort 2 41
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.74
Srebrna Góra
08:3110:03
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Krezymon
19.04
Borsk
13:0614:39
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Krezymon
9.40
Borsk
10:2211:21
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Klarzyński
4.92
Srebrna Góra
09:0011:02
Piotr Jasinski
6.24
Chełmiec
08:3410:12
Vega 5 L
Pawlos
41.76
Srebrna Góra
10:2611:58
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Bielański
4.52
Stord
11:0511:34
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.10
Srebrna Góra
07:5708:56
Atlas 2 XS
pansabina
101.71
Borsk
07:3612:15
Epsilon 9 24
Otek
6.51
Srebrna Góra
08:1310:00
Rush 4 MS
MR
10.73
Srebrna Góra
07:5811:00
Ikuma 27
Miro Miecz
3.09
Srebrna Góra
10:0810:55
Mentor 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
44.08
Srebrna Góra
07:3810:38
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:2610:07
Lynx M
Michał Kocot
28.07
Skrzętla
09:1310:44
Iota 26
Mateusz Szewc
4.80
Srebrna Góra
10:3011:22
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.22
Borowa
08:1508:45
Queen 2 MS
Marek Oniszko
62.32
Liagardene- Ål
09:4513:22
Mantra M7 L
Marek Miłowski
117.36
Srebrna Góra
07:5013:04
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
5.20
Skrzyczne
09:2809:42
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wirski
28.22
Srebrna Góra
07:5209:50
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
11.37
Grzmiąca
11:2212:22
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Stępień
1.97
Srebrna Góra
10:0010:13
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcin Kosior
2.88
Srebrna Góra
13:3113:49
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.94
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:13
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Srebrna Góra
07:4310:04
XCRacer M
Marcin Hańderek
7.01
Skrzyczne
08:0208:45
Golden 3 28
Marcin Gorayski
28.89
Srebrna Góra
07:3709:52
Venus SC L
Marcin G.
23.28
Monte Panarotta
11:3813:00
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
26.38
Srebrna Góra
07:4009:58
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Wojtkowiak
1.29
Skrzętla
09:5110:03
Iota 26
Maciej Krzesiński
26.65
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:0810:07
King M
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
3.03
Wapno
08:2508:53
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Obloza
10.14
Emberger Alm
08:0708:42
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Matuszyk
10.66
Gemeinde Hippach
08:3010:24
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łakomicki
9.84
Lijak
12:0413:04
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.42
Skrzyczne
07:2808:01
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
6.25
Chełmiec
10:5812:05
Mentor 5 M
Kaśka G.
2.86
Srebrna Góra
07:4208:46
Epic S
Kaśka G.
2.88
Srebrna Góra
11:4512:43
Epic S
Kama Wójcik
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:3910:52
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
2.49
Srebrna Góra
08:4508:53
Nemo S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.34
Szczebel
07:5009:06
Chili S
Jacek Wojtaś
4.13
Kobala
08:3308:51
Vega 2 S
Jacek Antecki
1.69
Łęki Kościelne
08:4608:52
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
1.47
Łęki Kościelne
09:2709:37
Golden 4 26
Ireneusz Janik
206.51
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:5613:13
ZENO ML
Igor Popik
58.63
Weng
07:4010:51
Meru M
HURAK
5.18
Gronity
15:2615:48
Powerplay Sting 160
Grzegorz Przybylski
27.05
Lijak
09:3715:29
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Hali
40.66
Srebrna Góra
07:3512:47
CHILI 4 S
Dorota Borucka
8.37
Skrzętla
08:4209:46
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kochan
11.60
Lijak
11:5417:11
Bolero 5S
dawid kopiczko
4.54
Wertheim
10:4010:59
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
6.07
Wertheim
11:5612:37
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
7.56
Wertheim
07:5009:06
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
0.61
Wertheim
11:1311:25
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
6.08
Szczebel
08:5809:50
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Dudzik
21.70
Weng
09:5112:24
Optic 26
Dariusz Dudzik
5.02
Weng
07:0107:39
Optic 26
Darek Kiszko
51.10
Wajsznory
09:0712:13
Iota 2 25
Daniel Cholewa
8.99
Szczebel
06:3409:30
Carrera M
Damian Babicz
0.94
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:01
Damian Babicz
2.47
Srebrna Góra
11:2811:35
Damian Babicz
3.58
Srebrna Góra
07:3609:09
D-light S
Damian Babicz
4.00
Srebrna Góra
10:0410:36
Bogdan Leja
29.64
Srebrna Góra
08:2009:47
Carrera L
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.56
Srebrna Góra
11:3112:15
Orca 41
Artur Pawlak
16.38
Borsk
12:3513:52
Xi 27
Anna Bysiecka
14.30
Kobala
08:3409:42
Punk XS
Andrzej Paradowski
12.16
Lijak
12:0412:59
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Koziej
4.60
Skrzyczne
09:5710:07
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.50
Srebrna Góra
07:5910:59
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Binkowski
3.05
Mieroszów
15:3315:47
Twin 4 -
Andrzej Binkowski
16.73
Mieroszów
11:5213:19
lotnia sztywna
Aleš Lundiak
31.77
Srebrna Góra
08:4711:27
Sigma 9 25
Adam Miszczak
5.67
Srebrna Góra
09:2610:57
Elan 24