Ireneusz Janik
206.51
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:5613:13
ZENO ML
Marek Miłowski
117.36
Srebrna Góra
07:5013:04
Delta 3 ML
pansabina
101.71
Borsk
07:3612:15
Epsilon 9 24
Stork X
63.13
Srebrna Góra
08:2111:36
Sector M
Marek Oniszko
62.32
Liagardene- Ål
09:4513:22
Mantra M7 L
Igor Popik
58.63
Weng
07:4010:51
Meru M
Darek Kiszko
51.10
Wajsznory
09:0712:13
Iota 2 25
Mirek Olkowicz
44.08
Srebrna Góra
07:3810:38
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Srebrna Góra
07:4310:04
XCRacer M
Stanisław Sokołowski
41.92
Weng
09:1212:26
Optic 28
Pawlos
41.76
Srebrna Góra
10:2611:58
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Hali
40.66
Srebrna Góra
07:3512:47
CHILI 4 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
34.07
Ustka
14:4615:47
Report'air 26
Aleš Lundiak
31.77
Srebrna Góra
08:4711:27
Sigma 9 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.74
Srebrna Góra
08:3110:03
Mentor 6 L
Bogdan Leja
29.64
Srebrna Góra
08:2009:47
Carrera L
Marcin Gorayski
28.89
Srebrna Góra
07:3709:52
Venus SC L
Marcin Wirski
28.22
Srebrna Góra
07:5209:50
Queen 2 ML
Michał Kocot
28.07
Skrzętla
09:1310:44
Iota 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
27.05
Lijak
09:3715:29
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon Kuhnert
26.68
Lijak
10:0113:07
Iota 2 25
Maciej Krzesiński
26.65
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:0810:07
King M
Marcin Białobłocki
26.38
Srebrna Góra
07:4009:58
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
25.80
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:47
Ikuma 29
Marcin G.
23.28
Monte Panarotta
11:3813:00
Delta 2 MS
Dariusz Dudzik
21.70
Weng
09:5112:24
Optic 26
Piotr Krezymon
19.04
Borsk
13:0614:39
CHILI 4 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
16.73
Mieroszów
11:5213:19
lotnia sztywna
Artur Pawlak
16.38
Borsk
12:3513:52
Xi 27
Anna Bysiecka
14.30
Kobala
08:3409:42
Punk XS
Wojtek Bykowski
13.20
Borsk
07:1408:49
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Paradowski
12.16
Lijak
12:0412:59
Bolero 6 L
Dominik Kochan
11.60
Lijak
11:5417:11
Bolero 5S
Marcin Wirski
11.37
Grzmiąca
11:2212:22
Queen 2 ML
MR
10.73
Srebrna Góra
07:5811:00
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Matuszyk
10.66
Gemeinde Hippach
08:3010:24
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Obloza
10.14
Emberger Alm
08:0708:42
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Łakomicki
9.84
Lijak
12:0413:04
Piotr Krezymon
9.40
Borsk
10:2211:21
CHILI 4 XS
Daniel Cholewa
8.99
Szczebel
06:3409:30
Carrera M
Zofia Radzicka
8.53
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
BGD BASE S
Dorota Borucka
8.37
Skrzętla
08:4209:46
Rook 2 S
Michal Radzicki
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:2610:07
Lynx M
dawid kopiczko
7.56
Wertheim
07:5009:06
Delta 2 L
Marcin Hańderek
7.01
Skrzyczne
08:0208:45
Golden 3 28
Seba
6.82
Skrzyczne
09:2909:50
Carrera L
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.76
Skrzyczne
09:2409:47
Boomerang 11 M
Slawomir Bartosz
6.74
Lijak
12:0913:08
Epsilon 9 28
Otek
6.51
Srebrna Góra
08:1310:00
Rush 4 MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.50
Srebrna Góra
07:5910:59
Mentor 4 S