Damian Babicz
0.94
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:01
Krzysztof Łakomicki
9.84
Lijak
12:0413:04
Damian Babicz
2.47
Srebrna Góra
11:2811:35
Piotr Klarzyński
4.92
Srebrna Góra
09:0011:02
Damian Babicz
4.00
Srebrna Góra
10:0410:36
Ireneusz Janik
206.51
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:5613:13
ZENO ML
Artur Pawlak
16.38
Borsk
12:3513:52
Xi 27
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Srebrna Góra
07:4310:04
XCRacer M
Marcin Gorayski
28.89
Srebrna Góra
07:3709:52
Venus SC L
Piotr Jasinski
6.24
Chełmiec
08:3410:12
Vega 5 L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.13
Kobala
08:3308:51
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Binkowski
3.05
Mieroszów
15:3315:47
Twin 4 -
Aleš Lundiak
31.77
Srebrna Góra
08:4711:27
Sigma 9 25
Stork X
63.13
Srebrna Góra
08:2111:36
Sector M
Pawlos
41.76
Srebrna Góra
10:2611:58
Rush 4 MS
Otek
6.51
Srebrna Góra
08:1310:00
Rush 4 MS
Dorota Borucka
8.37
Skrzętla
08:4209:46
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Pałgan
6.08
Szczebel
08:5809:50
Rock 2 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
34.07
Ustka
14:4615:47
Report'air 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.22
Borowa
08:1508:45
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
28.22
Srebrna Góra
07:5209:50
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
11.37
Grzmiąca
11:2212:22
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
14.30
Kobala
08:3409:42
Punk XS
HURAK
5.18
Gronity
15:2615:48
Powerplay Sting 160
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.56
Srebrna Góra
11:3112:15
Orca 41
Stanisław Sokołowski
41.92
Weng
09:1212:26
Optic 28
Dariusz Dudzik
21.70
Weng
09:5112:24
Optic 26
Dariusz Dudzik
5.02
Weng
07:0107:39
Optic 26
Marcin Kosior
2.94
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:13
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.88
Srebrna Góra
13:3113:49
Nyos RS L
Marcin Stępień
1.97
Srebrna Góra
10:0010:13
Nova Ion 3 XS
Kama Wójcik
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:3910:52
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
2.49
Srebrna Góra
08:4508:53
Nemo S
Igor Popik
58.63
Weng
07:4010:51
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.74
Srebrna Góra
08:3110:03
Mentor 6 L
Krzysiek Ciach
6.25
Chełmiec
10:5812:05
Mentor 5 M
Miro Miecz
3.09
Srebrna Góra
10:0810:55
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.50
Srebrna Góra
07:5910:59
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
4.52
Stord
11:0511:34
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
3.03
Wapno
08:2508:53
Mentor 2 M
Marek Oniszko
62.32
Liagardene- Ål
09:4513:22
Mantra M7 L
Mateusz Szewc
4.80
Srebrna Góra
10:3011:22
Mantra 6 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
13.20
Borsk
07:1408:49
Mantra 6 ML
Michal Radzicki
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:2610:07
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
16.73
Mieroszów
11:5213:19
lotnia sztywna
zw
2.63
Srebrna Góra
13:2913:55
Knight MS
zw
2.16
Srebrna Góra
07:3507:48
Knight MS
zw
4.81
Srebrna Góra
09:5111:14
Knight MS
Maciej Krzesiński
26.65
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:0810:07
King M
Zenon Karolewicz
0.56
Münsingen
13:4613:47
Kantega XC 2 S