Krzysiek Święcicki
6.42
Skrzyczne
07:2808:01
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.34
Szczebel
07:5009:06
Chili S
Krzysiek Ciach
6.25
Chełmiec
10:5812:05
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
6.24
Chełmiec
08:3410:12
Vega 5 L
Dariusz Pałgan
6.08
Szczebel
08:5809:50
Rock 2 L
dawid kopiczko
6.07
Wertheim
11:5612:37
Delta 2 L
Slawomir Bartosz
6.00
Lijak
14:2715:23
Epsilon 9 28
Adam Miszczak
5.67
Srebrna Góra
09:2610:57
Elan 24
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.22
Borowa
08:1508:45
Queen 2 MS
Marek Furman
5.20
Skrzyczne
09:2809:42
Aspen 4 26
HURAK
5.18
Gronity
15:2615:48
Powerplay Sting 160
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.10
Srebrna Góra
07:5708:56
Atlas 2 XS
Dariusz Dudzik
5.02
Weng
07:0107:39
Optic 26
Piotr Klarzyński
4.92
Srebrna Góra
09:0011:02
zw
4.81
Srebrna Góra
09:5111:14
Knight MS
Mateusz Szewc
4.80
Srebrna Góra
10:3011:22
Mantra 6 MS
Andrzej Koziej
4.60
Skrzyczne
09:5710:07
Cayenne 4 XL
Sławek M
4.58
Skrzyczne
09:4710:01
Infinity 3 L
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.56
Srebrna Góra
11:3112:15
Orca 41
dawid kopiczko
4.54
Wertheim
10:4010:59
Delta 2 L
Paweł Bielański
4.52
Stord
11:0511:34
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
4.13
Kobala
08:3308:51
Vega 2 S
Damian Babicz
4.00
Srebrna Góra
10:0410:36
Damian Babicz
3.58
Srebrna Góra
07:3609:09
D-light S
Ralf
3.11
Skrzyczne
08:3808:54
Escort 2 41
Miro Miecz
3.09
Srebrna Góra
10:0810:55
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Binkowski
3.05
Mieroszów
15:3315:47
Twin 4 -
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
3.03
Wapno
08:2508:53
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kosior
2.94
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:13
Nyos RS L
Marcin Kosior
2.88
Srebrna Góra
13:3113:49
Nyos RS L
Kaśka G.
2.88
Srebrna Góra
11:4512:43
Epic S
Kaśka G.
2.86
Srebrna Góra
07:4208:46
Epic S
zw
2.63
Srebrna Góra
13:2913:55
Knight MS
Kama Wójcik
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:3910:52
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
2.49
Srebrna Góra
08:4508:53
Nemo S
Damian Babicz
2.47
Srebrna Góra
11:2811:35
zw
2.16
Srebrna Góra
07:3507:48
Knight MS
Marcin Stępień
1.97
Srebrna Góra
10:0010:13
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Antecki
1.69
Łęki Kościelne
08:4608:52
Golden 4 26
Zofia Radzicka
1.53
Rybarzowice
10:1510:20
BGD BASE S
Jacek Antecki
1.47
Łęki Kościelne
09:2709:37
Golden 4 26
Maciej Wojtkowiak
1.29
Skrzętla
09:5110:03
Iota 26
Damian Babicz
0.94
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:01
dawid kopiczko
0.61
Wertheim
11:1311:25
Delta 2 L
Zenon Karolewicz
0.56
Münsingen
13:4613:47
Kantega XC 2 S