dawid kopiczko
4.54
Wertheim
10:4010:59
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
7.56
Wertheim
07:5009:06
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
6.07
Wertheim
11:5612:37
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
0.61
Wertheim
11:1311:25
Delta 2 L
Stanisław Sokołowski
41.92
Weng
09:1212:26
Optic 28
Dariusz Dudzik
5.02
Weng
07:0107:39
Optic 26
Dariusz Dudzik
21.70
Weng
09:5112:24
Optic 26
Igor Popik
58.63
Weng
07:4010:51
Meru M
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
3.03
Wapno
08:2508:53
Mentor 2 M
Darek Kiszko
51.10
Wajsznory
09:0712:13
Iota 2 25
Waldemar Janiszewski
34.07
Ustka
14:4615:47
Report'air 26
Dariusz Pałgan
6.08
Szczebel
08:5809:50
Rock 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.34
Szczebel
07:5009:06
Chili S
Daniel Cholewa
8.99
Szczebel
06:3409:30
Carrera M
Paweł Bielański
4.52
Stord
11:0511:34
Mentor 4 M
Bogdan Leja
29.64
Srebrna Góra
08:2009:47
Carrera L
Stork X
63.13
Srebrna Góra
08:2111:36
Sector M
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.74
Srebrna Góra
08:3110:03
Mentor 6 L
Adam Miszczak
5.67
Srebrna Góra
09:2610:57
Elan 24
Grzegorz Hali
40.66
Srebrna Góra
07:3512:47
CHILI 4 S
zw
2.16
Srebrna Góra
07:3507:48
Knight MS
Damian Babicz
3.58
Srebrna Góra
07:3609:09
D-light S
Marcin Gorayski
28.89
Srebrna Góra
07:3709:52
Venus SC L
Mirek Olkowicz
44.08
Srebrna Góra
07:3810:38
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
26.38
Srebrna Góra
07:4009:58
Delta 2 ML
Kaśka G.
2.86
Srebrna Góra
07:4208:46
Epic S
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Srebrna Góra
07:4310:04
XCRacer M
Marek Miłowski
117.36
Srebrna Góra
07:5013:04
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Wirski
28.22
Srebrna Góra
07:5209:50
Queen 2 ML
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.10
Srebrna Góra
07:5708:56
Atlas 2 XS
MR
10.73
Srebrna Góra
07:5811:00
Ikuma 27
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.50
Srebrna Góra
07:5910:59
Mentor 4 S
Otek
6.51
Srebrna Góra
08:1310:00
Rush 4 MS
Kama Wójcik
2.49
Srebrna Góra
08:4508:53
Nemo S
Aleš Lundiak
31.77
Srebrna Góra
08:4711:27
Sigma 9 25
Piotr Klarzyński
4.92
Srebrna Góra
09:0011:02
Tomasz Mielniczyn
25.80
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:47
Ikuma 29
Marcin Kosior
2.94
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:13
Nyos RS L
zw
4.81
Srebrna Góra
09:5111:14
Knight MS
Damian Babicz
0.94
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:01
Marcin Stępień
1.97
Srebrna Góra
10:0010:13
Nova Ion 3 XS
Damian Babicz
4.00
Srebrna Góra
10:0410:36
Miro Miecz
3.09
Srebrna Góra
10:0810:55
Mentor 4 S
Pawlos
41.76
Srebrna Góra
10:2611:58
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Szewc
4.80
Srebrna Góra
10:3011:22
Mantra 6 MS
Kama Wójcik
2.54
Srebrna Góra
10:3910:52
Nemo S
Damian Babicz
2.47
Srebrna Góra
11:2811:35
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.56
Srebrna Góra
11:3112:15
Orca 41
Kaśka G.
2.88
Srebrna Góra
11:4512:43
Epic S
zw
2.63
Srebrna Góra
13:2913:55
Knight MS