zw
4.27
Mieroszów
07:1010:17
Knight MS
zw
6.48
Mieroszów
11:1313:18
Knight MS
Zbyszek Wrona
4.56
Żar
11:4112:42
Tequila 5 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.31
Żar
09:4213:19
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Kossuth
51.74
Kobala
10:4914:01
Delta 3 S
Wojciech Głowacki
6.96
Żar
10:0612:11
Cure M
Wojciech Galica
49.58
Emberger Alm
07:3811:44
Summit XC4 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
17.73
Kobala
13:1614:38
Cure L
Wadim Jabłoński
2.28
Stranik
11:2511:32
Wadim Jabłoński
4.18
Stranik
09:2509:50
Tomasz Zieliński
1.53
Mieroszów
09:3809:59
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
1.45
Mieroszów
08:4408:59
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
2.89
Mieroszów
11:4412:57
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Halka
5.76
Żar
10:5613:40
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.16
Żar
09:3209:39
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
46.13
Skalnate Pleso
07:1610:12
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
43.61
Kovk
12:1215:37
Iota 2 25
Stork X
25.19
Mieroszów
12:0814:32
Sector M
Slavo Mir
15.35
Dobroszyce
15:2116:18
Dudek Universal 28
Seba
26.34
Żar
09:4711:27
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
23.53
Mieroszów
10:3313:37
Delta 2 ML
Robert Skalski
78.29
Skalnate Pleso
08:1212:00
Queen L
Robert Piotrowski
4.76
Piła
14:3014:44
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
5.00
Piła
14:0114:15
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
4.18
Piła
15:0415:18
Riot ML
Robert Dadak
2.76
Żar
09:3209:44
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
2.52
Katowice
14:1614:21
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Kubica
13.79
Żar
10:0811:41
Scooter M
Piotr Świderski
51.44
Skalnate Pleso
07:1710:42
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
3.61
Żar
07:2208:10
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
3.61
Żar
07:2208:10
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
9.41
Żar
09:1712:03
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Besser
46.05
Skalnate Pleso
07:4810:43
Aspen 5 26
peter
26.03
Skalnate Pleso
08:1809:56
Nexus M
Pawlos
21.45
Mieroszów
08:1109:42
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
61.48
Kobala
08:0711:48
GTO 2 S
Paweł Myszak
3.28
Labinci
09:5610:58
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
5.05
Labinci
11:1312:38
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.53
Mieroszów
07:5008:33
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.59
Mieroszów
11:0011:28
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.73
Mieroszów
12:3513:20
Atlas 2 XS
Otek
19.16
Mieroszów
12:3213:35
Rush 4 MS
Orłowski Adrian
49.88
Skalnate Pleso
08:0411:43
Sigma 10 27
Niedźwiedź
4.71
Mieroszów
08:4609:32
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
3.67
Mieroszów
10:2410:44
Iota 26
Mostek
50.92
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4112:27
Sigma 10 25
Mirek Olkowicz
24.47
Mieroszów
06:5108:49
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
2.30
Żar
12:4713:39
Lynx M
Mateusz Siatka
92.68
Skalnate Pleso
05:4111:41
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.25
Mieroszów
09:0012:56
Buzz M