Jarosław Hadaczek
17.86
Cerna Hora
07:4211:30
Mentor 5 S
Krzysiek Ciach
14.23
Mieroszów
12:1314:17
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
24.08
Kobala
10:2311:35
Mentor 5 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.45
Cerna Hora
08:0411:24
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
46.13
Skalnate Pleso
07:1610:12
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.77
Cerna Hora
12:4614:58
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Myszak
5.05
Labinci
11:1312:38
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
12.86
Mieroszów
11:2112:30
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.79
Mieroszów
13:4514:05
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
12.75
Mieroszów
09:3610:46
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
3.28
Labinci
09:5610:58
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
12.49
Żar
10:1610:53
Mentor 3 S
Michal Radzicki
2.30
Żar
12:4713:39
Lynx M
Marcin Duszyński
4.37
Żar
09:1810:12
LM6 MS
zw
4.27
Mieroszów
07:1010:17
Knight MS
zw
6.48
Mieroszów
11:1313:18
Knight MS
Niedźwiedź
3.67
Mieroszów
10:2410:44
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
4.71
Mieroszów
08:4609:32
Iota 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
6.16
Żar
10:3312:50
Iota 2 29
Szymon Kuhnert
43.61
Kovk
12:1215:37
Iota 2 25
Klement
7.63
Cerna Hora
12:2314:05
Ion 5 L
Tomasz Zieliński
1.45
Mieroszów
08:4408:59
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
1.53
Mieroszów
09:3809:59
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
2.89
Mieroszów
11:4412:57
Hook 3 29
Paweł Szczepanek
61.48
Kobala
08:0711:48
GTO 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.31
Żar
09:4213:19
Golden 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
6.26
Stranik
09:3810:33
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
10.53
Stranik
11:2812:41
Golden 3 28
Mariusz Janik
19.90
Mokre
02:5403:59
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
11.20
Mokre
15:2015:51
Geronimo L
Lesław Wirbuł
1.44
Mieroszów
10:2710:42
Funky L
Lesław Wirbuł
1.56
Mieroszów
08:0008:29
Funky L
Grzegorz Przybylski
29.95
Kovk
13:2615:06
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
8.78
Lijak
09:1209:59
Epsilon 9 26
falconwro
2.53
Mieroszów
07:3008:28
Epsilon 7 28
falconwro
3.55
Mieroszów
09:1211:12
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
7.66
Mieroszów
07:1608:43
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.72
Mieroszów
10:1110:44
Epic S
Mariusz Bąk
4.26
Mieroszów
13:4614:16
Epic M
Slavo Mir
15.35
Dobroszyce
15:2116:18
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
9.61
Lijak
08:5710:17
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Wojtek Kossuth
51.74
Kobala
10:4914:01
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
28.45
Mieroszów
07:0710:36
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
9.41
Żar
09:1712:03
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
50.33
Skalnate Pleso
07:4011:46
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
3.61
Żar
07:2208:10
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
3.61
Żar
07:2208:10
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
3.59
Borsk
06:0406:13
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
52.51
Kobala
10:0613:55
Delta 3 L
Marcin G.
25.85
Col Rodella
09:5312:26
Delta 2 MS