Zofia Radzicka
11.02
Żar
11:1113:00
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Wrona
2.06
Ciecień
10:0410:11
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.93
Śnieżnica
12:5212:58
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
56.33
Kobala
09:3012:55
Maestro M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.94
Żar
08:4908:57
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
5.53
Żar
09:5811:17
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech
1.56
Kamenicky hrad
08:3710:23
Epsilon 7 28
Waldemar Janiszewski
44.65
Kobala
09:2212:22
Cure L
Tomasz Mariański
40.98
Zatolmin
09:3012:30
Artik 5 24
Szymon Kuhnert
23.82
Lijak
13:0214:31
Iota 2 25
Seba
9.66
Stranik
10:5412:03
Carrera L
SEB
19.52
Żar
10:4012:38
Chili 3 S
Robert Dadak
3.90
Żar
12:0712:20
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
46.91
Kobala
09:0111:51
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Syc
13.14
Żar
10:0412:09
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Starczowski
52.27
Skalnate Pleso
09:1512:26
GTO 2 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.22
Stranik
10:5511:01
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
1.12
Stranik
12:0912:15
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Bramberger
10.70
Roztoki
10:4512:08
VOLT M
Paweł Lis
5.63
Mszana S
06:2010:50
Factor 2 L
Orłowski Adrian
47.48
Skalnate Pleso
08:2312:01
Sigma 10 27
Michal Radzicki
14.19
Żar
10:0512:50
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
2.03
Pińczów
11:2311:30
Nemo 4 28
Michał Kocot
12.59
Ciecień
11:2912:07
Iota 26
Michał Jantas
2.74
Nižný Tvarožec
09:2909:34
Pawn L
Mateusz Gajczewski
17.91
Stranik
10:5011:53
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Borowy
42.95
Przełęcz między kopami
08:4311:48
LM6 S
Mariusz Zaborek
12.67
Klonówka
07:3508:59
Synergy 3 L
Marek Samojeden
20.06
Kobala
12:4613:56
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
30.05
Kobala
09:4513:08
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
41.50
Kobala
09:2812:35
Rook 2 S
Marek Basiak
26.57
Klonówka
08:1310:12
Peak 25
Marcin Ząbek
6.58
Mszana S
06:4909:07
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wirski
7.29
Ciecień
11:2812:00
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
6.75
Żar
10:4512:14
Delta 3 ML
Marcin G.
26.27
Col Rodella
08:5911:30
Delta 2 MS
Marcin
19.09
Kobala
10:2711:34
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Wojtyś
2.55
Donovaly
08:0308:14
Ion 5 M
Maciej Januchta
31.55
Klonówka
09:1110:32
Carrera L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
48.78
Ciecień
09:2713:21
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.73
Bassano
09:1609:40
Tequila 5 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
3.10
Ciecień
11:3911:55
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.17
Podobin
09:1709:21
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Rożek
3.37
Mszana S
06:1408:34
Artik 3 29
Krzysztof Obloza
17.06
Lijak
09:2410:08
Iota 2 27
Krzycha
42.52
Kobala
09:1711:54
Artik 5 28
ko-mar 58
2.77
Żar
12:2912:41
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
7.14
Żar
10:1211:03
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
55.83
Kobala
09:1512:33
Alpina 3 S
Jerzy Gajda
10.35
Mszana S
09:5111:16
Summit XC4 S/M