zw
2.00
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:1409:23
Knight MS
zw
2.32
Mieroszów
14:0914:22
Knight MS
zw
2.59
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
10:5911:42
Knight MS
Wojtek Majewski
67.45
Bassano
07:4712:33
Summit XC4 M
Wojtek Gierlotka
12.33
明利村
19:1220:09
Atmus One S
Wojciech Kocot
34.24
Kobala
11:0513:09
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.58
Żar
13:1013:23
Cure M
Waldemar Janiszewski
33.96
Kobala
10:3412:29
Cure L
Tomasz Muszyński
11.44
Czermna
09:0009:58
Carrera L
Tomasz Mariański
30.24
Kobala
11:0112:22
Artik 5 24
tadeusz szmigiel
86.11
Borowa
10:2313:11
Arak M
Sławomir Suchy
3.32
Javorovy
13:1313:29
Chili 3 M
Sławomir Suchy
3.30
Javorovy
11:1611:31
Chili 3 M
Slavo Mir
3.47
Oleśnica
16:1216:21
Ion 5 M
Slavo Mir
27.02
Oleśnica
14:1715:42
Ion 6 M
Ryszard Jakiel
7.03
Czermna
10:0212:13
Delta 2 ML
Robert Dadak
5.74
Javorovy
09:0209:29
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
5.17
Javorovy
11:5812:18
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
46.98
Bassano
08:2411:09
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Nocoń
5.72
Javorovy
08:4209:28
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
8.36
Javorovy
10:5911:48
Mystic 24
PT
32.12
Borowa
09:3610:48
Ion 5 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
33.15
Kobala
10:4612:30
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
13.46
Javorovy
09:3910:36
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Myszak
4.47
Labinci
09:5110:53
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
2.48
Labinci
11:2512:57
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
8.05
Pod Gaikami
07:2407:56
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.22
Borowa
07:2007:27
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.82
Borowa
07:5108:04
Atlas 2 XS
OlafD
17.38
Bassano
08:1709:37
Iota 2 21
OlafD
7.42
Monte Grappa
14:2014:43
Iota 2 21
Natalia Wróblewska
26.92
Kobala
11:1612:47
Epic S
Michal Radzicki
3.36
Żar
14:0814:31
Lynx M
Michał Pawłowski
15.22
Czermna
09:0610:22
Tenor M
Michał Jantas
4.70
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4711:20
Pawn L
Michał
3.44
Javorovy
11:5712:05
Rook L
Michał
5.57
Javorovy
08:5809:27
Rook L
Mariusz Janik
21.88
Mokre
14:5515:42
Geronimo L
Marek Perkowski
158.26
Borowa
08:1812:24
Artik 5 26
Marek Oniszko
4.83
Solfjellstua
12:0912:38
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
54.78
Czermna
10:0813:37
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
8.70
Javorovy
10:4811:43
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
7.27
Javorovy
08:3909:22
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
30.55
Kobala
10:3812:55
Rook 2 S
Marek Bader
103.86
Kozakov
09:1813:44
Delta 3 L
Marcinos
1.10
Șiria
13:4713:50
Hook 4 25
Marcin Kosior
3.71
Czermna
12:5813:23
Nyos RS L
Łukasz Prokop
323.88
Borowa
06:2714:26
Sigma 10 25
Laguna
58.85
Bassano
08:0611:56
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Obloza
67.33
Bassano
08:3912:13
Iota 2 27