Grzegorz Kopyto
62.63
Bassano
08:2612:27
King S
Iwo Banaś
55.74
Kobala
08:4212:22
Mantra M7 S
Krzysztof Mazur
53.18
Ciecień
08:5711:10
Spectra M
Tomasz Perczak
51.07
Ciecień
08:3410:55
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
50.88
Bassano
08:2412:56
Alpina 3 S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
48.66
pucki
14:2015:55
Apco Lift 40
Nikesz Michał
46.14
Col Rodella
09:2713:27
Delta 3 L
Piotr Lemańczyk
45.49
Bassano
09:0112:48
Chili 3 M
Michał Piotrowski
43.54
Bassano
07:5211:42
Delta 2 ML
Mostek
41.49
Ciecień
08:0310:50
Sigma 10 25
Henryk Boruta
40.10
Col Rodella
09:2413:07
Artik 4 25
Paweł Koenigsberg
38.98
Bassano
07:4910:55
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
37.90
Col Rodella
09:4813:42
Swift 5 MS
Joanna Kocot
37.34
Meljan
09:3211:43
Alpina 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
36.48
Bassano
08:1312:23
Delta 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
36.10
Col Rodella
09:4913:36
Punk XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
35.01
Kobala
08:4111:31
Mentor 6 L
Stanisław Kurczab
34.88
Col Rodella
09:3512:56
CHILI 4 S
Artur Pawlak
33.75
Col Rodella
09:5112:50
Xi 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
31.17
Kobala
08:4611:31
Maestro L
Marcin Siekierski
31.00
Bassano
10:4712:52
Iota 28
Witold Gilarski
30.37
Col Rodella
09:5611:29
Elan 2 28
Marcin Wirski
30.35
Ciecień
08:0009:48
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
30.17
Col Rodella
10:0812:43
Trango X-Race M
Marek Bader
28.05
Col Rodella
09:1611:56
Delta 3 L
Jakub Mendys
25.98
Col Rodella
09:5311:23
Swift 5 MS
Paweł Lis
25.57
Garb Pińczowski
07:4709:04
Factor 2 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
25.51
Col Rodella
09:2512:54
Mentor 4 S
Dominik Kapica
24.56
Meljan
09:2511:17
Ace XS
Marcin Hańderek
21.18
Bassano
07:5910:31
Golden 3 28
Paweł Szczepanek
19.08
Ciecień
07:5709:49
GTO 2 S
Kamila Bomba
19.03
Bassano
08:2210:37
Epsilon 9 26
Mariusz Janik
18.94
Mokre
03:2605:03
Geronimo L
Igor Byrski
18.16
Bassano
11:0913:14
Mentor 3 S
tadeusz szmigiel
11.33
Col Rodella
11:2312:34
Arak M
Jarosław Sałek
11.28
Bassano
11:0913:31
Sprint 3 S
Daniel Wojstanowicz
10.49
Kobala
10:0311:09
Andrzej Zieliński
10.47
Ciecień
10:1011:56
Sycross One XL
Igor Byrski
9.80
Bassano
08:1109:25
Mentor 3 S
tadeusz szmigiel
9.35
Col Rodella
09:2310:24
Arak M
Andrzej Domaradzki
9.12
Lesko
14:2715:02
Ascent 2 L
Tymoteusz Stoiński
8.88
Monte Grappa
08:2508:59
Alpha 6 31
Jakub Mendys
8.58
Col Rodella
13:3114:05
Swift 5 MS
Tomi Ka
8.17
Monte Grappa
08:4409:15
Nevada 28
Patrycja Sakwerda
7.84
Col Rodella
09:2309:46
Atlas 2 XS
Michał Jantas
7.30
Ciecień
10:2011:39
Pawn L
Ryszard Jakiel
7.08
Emberger Alm
11:5312:49
Mentor 5 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
6.90
Col Rodella
10:5411:20
Atlas 2 XS
Maciej Banasik
6.82
Bassano
11:0412:45
Iota 2 29
Mateusz Chromiec
6.67
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:3907:53
Tequila 4 M
Rafał Sawa
6.63
Ciecień
10:2411:59
Arcus 7 26
Zbyszek Wrona
6.47
Ciecień
10:0812:13
Tequila 5 L
Jacek Waligóra
6.31
Czermna
09:2910:24
Rush 4 ML
Mateusz Chromiec
6.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:0310:20
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
6.18
Emberger Alm
09:2810:01
Mentor 5 S
Karol Manijak
6.01
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
09:3009:58
Cyber TE S
Karol Manijak
5.86
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:1307:29
Cyber TE S
Jarosław Warzecha
5.38
Pod Gaikami
13:2513:41
Cayenne 4 M
Adrian Witek
4.93
Ciecień
10:5012:04
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
4.93
Ciecień
10:5012:04
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.88
Klonówka
07:3409:14
BGD BASE ML
Marek Basiak
4.66
Klonówka
08:5409:17
Peak 25
Adrian Witek
4.50
Ciecień
10:5011:52
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Michał Jantas
4.34
Ciecień
08:3808:54
Pawn L
Filip
4.33
Ciecień
10:5412:03
Buzz Z5 ML
Artur Starzec
4.17
Garb Pińczowski
07:1807:39
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.93
Klonówka
10:0311:14
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Antecki
3.64
Klonówka
08:3209:33
Golden 4 26
Michał Skrzypczak
3.50
Mt Avena
10:3011:42
Epsilon 7 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.26
Garb Pińczowski
11:3512:08
Alpina 2 ML
Jacek Antecki
3.23
Klonówka
07:5308:13
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.05
Ciecień
12:5813:12
Alpha 6 28
TOMEK STOCH
2.65
Ciecień
09:5510:03
Iota 26
Artur Starzec
2.31
Garb Pińczowski
10:5611:08
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.23
Garb Pińczowski
10:2010:39
Delta L
Wojciech Głowacki
1.85
Żar
10:4910:56
Cure M
Daniel Żuk
1.31
Krasnystaw
09:2209:26
Infinity M
Daniel Żuk
1.29
Krasnystaw
09:1009:15
Infinity M
Szczepan Pawluszek
0.25
Garb Pińczowski
11:0411:21
Delta L