Wadim Jabłoński
2.15
Lendak
12:0812:44
Piotr Klarzyński
5.18
Mieroszów
10:4311:13
Piotr Klarzyński
3.40
Mieroszów
08:4109:24
Artur Pawlak
9.20
Col Rodella
09:3611:12
Xi 27
Marcin Kalamat
27.67
Garb Pińczowski
10:0211:13
XCRacer M
zbrozlo
2.79
Mszana S
11:5713:48
Vita 2 L
Zbyszek Wrona
1.60
Miejska Górka
08:0308:07
Tequila 5 L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.13
Kamenicky hrad
13:2413:54
Tequila 4 XS
Mateusz Partyka
1.23
Żar
08:0808:13
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
14.59
Col Rodella
09:1911:56
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.53
Col Rodella
09:1213:43
Swift 5 MS
Jarosław Sałek
9.03
Bassano
11:0212:43
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
11.06
Podobin
09:2109:52
Spectra M
Przemek Bandrowski
4.52
Klonówka
09:1510:08
Sigma 7 31
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
21.77
Mieroszów
10:2111:46
Sigma 10 25
Mostek
2.70
Kłodne
07:3007:48
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Baran
3.85
Roztoki
10:1810:46
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
0.69
Mieroszów
09:4009:41
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.81
Garb Pińczowski
10:0911:36
Sector XS
Paweł Koenigsberg
15.98
Bassano
06:5708:08
Rush 3 S
Piotr Świderski
24.58
Lendak
07:3612:01
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Bątorek
44.32
Bassano
08:0612:31
Rise 3 M
Andrzej Zieliński
3.92
Kamenicky hrad
13:1313:51
Queen L
Marcin Wirski
4.96
Garb Pińczowski
10:0810:53
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
23.58
Col Rodella
09:1713:40
Punk XS
Marek Basiak
5.00
Klonówka
09:3513:48
Peak 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.56
Czermna
11:4412:39
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
6.70
Czermna
09:5910:53
Peak 23
Wojciech Bednarski
6.30
Klonówka
09:3310:58
Peak 2 28
Wojciech Bednarski
4.67
Klonówka
07:4408:51
Peak 2 28
Alan Lisowiec
48.30
Klonówka
08:3312:00
Peak 2 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
5.96
Nowa Wola
10:0610:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
7.48
Nowa Wola
07:4708:16
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Gliniak
9.35
Lendak
07:4212:21
Nemo 4 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.20
Emberger Alm
11:3611:58
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.73
Emberger Alm
08:4809:03
Nemo 4 25
Rafał Nocoń
1.80
Niška Banja
10:0710:15
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
10.69
Niška Banja
11:4313:02
Mystic 24
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.45
Podobin
08:4808:52
Montana 28
Daniel Wojstanowicz
8.14
Kobala
10:4811:41
Mojo L
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.97
Kobala
10:2013:03
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
52.81
Klonówka
10:0011:57
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
3.75
Klonówka
08:0408:54
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
25.14
Col Rodella
08:4211:43
Mentor 5 S
Jan Struś
1.87
Podobin
08:3908:56
Mentor 5 M
Tooman
2.63
Garb Pińczowski
07:1107:42
Mentor 4 XS
Artur Starzec
4.44
Mszana S
13:5714:03
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
3.99
Mszana S
11:2512:36
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
13.85
Col Rodella
08:5511:15
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
13.81
Col Rodella
08:5511:15
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
3.09
Podobin
09:0309:17
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
4.20
Mszana S
09:0609:50
Mentor 4 S
Igor Byrski
9.19
Bassano
11:4713:04
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
10.80
Bassano
08:5410:30
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.60
Klonówka
07:5008:14
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
4.04
Klonówka
10:0211:40
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
3.40
Mszana S
11:1812:40
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
29.00
Kobala
10:2512:38
Mantra M7 S
Marek Oniszko
32.49
Solfjellstua
08:1910:43
Mantra M7 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
0.00
Mszana S
11:5511:56
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.22
Mszana S
08:4011:32
Mantra 6 L
Alicja Heise
27.85
Emberger Alm
10:0413:48
Makalu 4 XS
Jacek Zakrzewski
16.15
Kobala
10:3311:26
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
2.02
Janikowa Grappa
13:2613:31
Lynx M
Witold Raś
5.42
Mszana S
10:0611:38
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
6.61
Bassano
10:2412:17
Iota 2 29
Maciej Wojtyś
6.21
Emberger Alm
09:0709:25
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.58
Emberger Alm
11:3412:00
Ion 5 M
Adrian Witek
7.87
Kłodne
07:5808:12
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
2.27
Skrzętla
07:1507:26
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Marcin Hańderek
8.18
Bassano
08:3710:54
Golden 3 28
Paweł Lis
10.05
Mszana S
09:0413:10
Factor 2 L
Slawomir Bartosz
1.11
Devil's Dyke
10:2910:33
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
1.27
Devil's Dyke
10:5711:00
Epsilon 9 28
Kamila Bomba
7.59
Bassano
08:4909:25
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
12.24
Bassano
11:3413:24
Epsilon 9 26
Ewa Adamiec
9.40
Bassano
11:1613:01
Epsilon 9 24
Wojciech
1.07
Kamenicky hrad
12:1214:04
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
4.86
Valdaora
12:1012:24
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
2.29
Mieroszów
10:2911:12
Epic S
Kaśka G.
2.45
Mieroszów
06:3706:53
Epic S
Mariusz Bąk
3.15
Mieroszów
06:0306:45
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
0.90
Mieroszów
07:3307:40
Epic M
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.18
Czermna
10:2411:38
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
5.02
Czermna
08:4909:21
Elan 28
Witold Gilarski
19.32
Col Rodella
09:3812:30
Elan 2 28
Bogusław Kruczek
7.87
Mszana S
08:4911:10
Elan 2 26
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.11
Klonówka
10:0313:04
Delta M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.78
Garb Pińczowski
10:0611:09
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.92
Garb Pińczowski
11:4212:16
Delta L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
20.65
Mieroszów
10:2611:50
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rydel
53.24
Bassano
08:3412:11
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.00
Mieroszów
06:2607:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
17.82
Mieroszów
06:0708:13
Delta 2 ML
Adrian Pedrycz
51.09
Klonówka
09:0211:50
Cure M
Andrzej Januchta
8.12
Klonówka
08:4611:09
Cure L
Gonzo
1.14
Podobin
09:5610:00
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Koziej
15.13
Niška Banja
10:3612:51
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Dadak
1.82
Garb Pińczowski
11:2711:37
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
1.98
Garb Pińczowski
10:3410:50
Cayenne 4 M