Mateusz Partyka
1.23
Żar
08:0808:13
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skrzypczak
4.86
Valdaora
12:1012:24
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Oniszko
32.49
Solfjellstua
08:1910:43
Mantra M7 L
Adrian Witek
2.27
Skrzętla
07:1507:26
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Maciej Baran
3.85
Roztoki
10:1810:46
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.80
pucki
14:5015:41
Apco Lift 40
Gonzo
1.14
Podobin
09:5610:00
Chili 3 M
Szymon Struś
3.09
Podobin
09:0309:17
Mentor 4 S
GRZERO
19.43
Podobin
07:3608:36
Carrera M
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.45
Podobin
08:4808:52
Montana 28
Jan Struś
1.87
Podobin
08:3908:56
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Mazur
11.06
Podobin
09:2109:52
Spectra M
Joanna Kocot
27.63
Obrež Kalnički
10:3512:41
Alpina 3 S
Dominik Kapica
27.47
Obrež Kalnički
10:3712:33
Ace XS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
5.96
Nowa Wola
10:0610:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
7.48
Nowa Wola
07:4708:16
Nova Ion 3 S
Rafał Nocoń
10.69
Niška Banja
11:4313:02
Mystic 24
Seba
2.72
Niška Banja
09:5210:03
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
1.80
Niška Banja
10:0710:15
Mystic 24
Marek Furman
1.06
Niška Banja
10:1810:21
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
15.13
Niška Banja
10:3612:51
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Furman
3.80
Niška Banja
11:4412:12
Aspen 4 26
Seba
5.23
Niška Banja
11:4812:33
Carrera L
Jarosław Janus
11.22
Niška Banja
11:5212:55
Boomerang 11 M
Witold Raś
5.42
Mszana S
10:0611:38
Iota 26
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.22
Mszana S
08:4011:32
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
3.40
Mszana S
11:1812:40
Mentor 2 M
Artur Starzec
3.99
Mszana S
11:2512:36
Mentor 4 S
Bogusław Kruczek
7.87
Mszana S
08:4911:10
Elan 2 26
zbrozlo
2.79
Mszana S
11:5713:48
Vita 2 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
0.00
Mszana S
11:5511:56
Mantra 6 L
Artur Starzec
4.20
Mszana S
09:0609:50
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Lis
10.05
Mszana S
09:0413:10
Factor 2 L
Artur Starzec
4.44
Mszana S
13:5714:03
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Leja
21.26
Mieroszów
09:1411:46
Carrera L
Mariusz Bąk
0.90
Mieroszów
07:3307:40
Epic M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
21.77
Mieroszów
10:2111:46
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Klarzyński
3.40
Mieroszów
08:4109:24
Kaśka G.
2.45
Mieroszów
06:3706:53
Epic S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
20.65
Mieroszów
10:2611:50
Delta 2 ML
Kaśka G.
2.29
Mieroszów
10:2911:12
Epic S
Piotr Klarzyński
5.18
Mieroszów
10:4311:13
Agnieszka Nawrot
4.46
Mieroszów
10:4611:19
Atlas 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
0.69
Mieroszów
09:4009:41
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Białobłocki
17.82
Mieroszów
06:0708:13
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Bąk
3.15
Mieroszów
06:0306:45
Epic M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.00
Mieroszów
06:2607:40
Delta 2 ML
Agnieszka Nawrot
2.61
Mieroszów
09:0509:25
Atlas 2 S
Zbyszek Wrona
1.60
Miejska Górka
08:0308:07
Tequila 5 L
Filip
4.66
Lendak
07:4108:59
Buzz Z5 ML
Piotr Świderski
24.58
Lendak
07:3612:01
Rook 2 MS
Wadim Jabłoński
2.15
Lendak
12:0812:44
Piotr Gliniak
9.35
Lendak
07:4212:21
Nemo 4 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
16.15
Kobala
10:3311:26
Maestro L
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.97
Kobala
10:2013:03
Mentor 6 L
Iwo Banaś
29.00
Kobala
10:2512:38
Mantra M7 S
Daniel Wojstanowicz
8.14
Kobala
10:4811:41
Mojo L
Przemek Bandrowski
4.52
Klonówka
09:1510:08
Sigma 7 31
Marek Basiak
5.00
Klonówka
09:3513:48
Peak 25
Alan Lisowiec
48.30
Klonówka
08:3312:00
Peak 2 28
Jarosław Hadaczek
3.75
Klonówka
08:0408:54
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Januchta
8.12
Klonówka
08:4611:09
Cure L
Michał Walkiewicz
2.60
Klonówka
07:5008:14
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Januchta
33.56
Klonówka
09:0611:22
Carrera L
Adrian Pedrycz
51.09
Klonówka
09:0211:50
Cure M
Wojciech Bednarski
4.67
Klonówka
07:4408:51
Peak 2 28
Jarosław Hadaczek
52.81
Klonówka
10:0011:57
Mentor 5 S
Wojciech Bednarski
6.30
Klonówka
09:3310:58
Peak 2 28
Michał Walkiewicz
4.04
Klonówka
10:0211:40
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.11
Klonówka
10:0313:04
Delta M
Adrian Witek
7.87
Kłodne
07:5808:12
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Mostek
2.70
Kłodne
07:3007:48
Sigma 10 25
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.13
Kamenicky hrad
13:2413:54
Tequila 4 XS
Jakub Gagatek
0.66
Kamenicky hrad
11:2711:30
Anakis 3 L
Andrzej Zieliński
3.92
Kamenicky hrad
13:1313:51
Queen L
Wojciech
1.07
Kamenicky hrad
12:1214:04
Epsilon 7 28
Michal Radzicki
2.02
Janikowa Grappa
13:2613:31
Lynx M
Robert Dadak
1.98
Garb Pińczowski
10:3410:50
Cayenne 4 M
Bartosz Grochowina
3.00
Garb Pińczowski
11:2311:35
Arcus 6 26
Mariusz Maj
3.71
Garb Pińczowski
11:5412:15
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
1.89
Garb Pińczowski
09:0809:23
Artik 3 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.20
Garb Pińczowski
09:0909:46
Alpina 2 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.92
Garb Pińczowski
11:4212:16
Delta L
Marcin Kalamat
27.67
Garb Pińczowski
10:0211:13
XCRacer M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.78
Garb Pińczowski
10:0611:09
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.88
Garb Pińczowski
07:1508:46
Alpina 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
4.96
Garb Pińczowski
10:0810:53
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.81
Garb Pińczowski
10:0911:36
Sector XS
Mariusz Maj
5.14
Garb Pińczowski
10:1011:14
Artik 3 25
Bartosz Grochowina
2.11
Garb Pińczowski
10:1110:18
Arcus 6 26
Tooman
2.63
Garb Pińczowski
07:1107:42
Mentor 4 XS
Robert Dadak
1.82
Garb Pińczowski
11:2711:37
Cayenne 4 M
Bartosz Grochowina
1.67
Garb Pińczowski
10:4510:50
Arcus 6 26
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.73
Emberger Alm
08:4809:03
Nemo 4 25
Alicja Heise
27.85
Emberger Alm
10:0413:48
Makalu 4 XS
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.20
Emberger Alm
11:3611:58
Nemo 4 25
Maciej Wojtyś
6.58
Emberger Alm
11:3412:00
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.21
Emberger Alm
09:0709:25
Ion 5 M
Slawomir Bartosz
1.27
Devil's Dyke
10:5711:00
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
1.11
Devil's Dyke
10:2910:33
Epsilon 9 28