Artur Szczerbiak
21.97
Wodzisław Śląski
14:0014:47
Nucleon 29
Jakub Mamelka
10.56
Swansea
09:1410:49
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Rybka
8.21
Starogród
10:5611:43
Rush 4 ML
Ryszard Froń
1.65
Starogród
08:5609:04
Iota 2 27
Jakub Rybka
9.16
Starogród
08:2909:44
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
3.15
Starogród
06:5307:06
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
35.11
Starogród
08:3809:58
Buzz Z5 L
Ryszard Froń
6.00
Starogród
11:5713:54
Iota 2 27
Seba
8.08
Starogród
08:4309:47
Chili 3 M
Adam Partycki
3.63
Starogród
11:5112:58
Optic 28
Marcin Szczęsny
5.76
Starogród
13:0613:46
Buzz Z5 L
Jakub Rybka
11.70
Starogród
12:0813:09
Rush 4 ML
RomekS
0.96
Srebrna Góra
12:2112:23
Optic 28
Urszula Marciniak
5.51
Sopot
06:5107:22
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Jakub Nowak
4.95
Rudniki
11:5512:32
Powerplay Sting 250
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.59
Rudnik
09:2710:15
Elan 28
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.61
Rudnik
10:2711:18
Peak 23
Maciej Wojtyś
4.36
Piła
14:2714:37
Ion 5 M
Pawel Bedynski
82.32
Piła
08:3110:50
ZENO L
Pawel Bedynski
3.56
Piła
14:1614:28
Boomerang 11 L
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.46
Piła
14:0614:18
Nemo 4 25
Marek Furman
2.43
Niška Banja
11:2511:32
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
2.63
Niška Banja
10:5111:04
Aspen 4 26
Seba
2.55
Niška Banja
08:4708:56
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
3.50
Niška Banja
11:5712:19
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
2.23
Niška Banja
08:5809:06
Mystic 24
Jarosław Janus
3.97
Niška Banja
09:0909:45
Boomerang 11 M
Andrzej Koziej
2.81
Niška Banja
11:4512:02
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
3.58
Niška Banja
09:5810:22
Carrera L
Seba
10.19
Niška Banja
11:3812:28
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
3.01
Niška Banja
10:2010:53
Mystic 24
Jeż Leszek
5.41
Michałków
10:0810:23
Optic 26
Marian Kryza
2.71
Michałków
09:2909:47
Punk M
Jeż Leszek
3.04
Michałków
11:2811:39
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.72
Michałków
08:5409:03
Iota 2 23
Piotr Karolak
56.81
Lijak
08:4312:47
Carrera M
Iwo Banaś
58.08
Lijak
08:3811:55
Mantra M7 S
Daniel Wojstanowicz
6.93
Lijak
08:5711:10
Mojo L
Szymon Kuhnert
40.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4613:06
Iota 2 25
Robert Biaduń
2.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0208:11
Classic L
Krzysiek Telus
85.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0911:04
Cayenne S
Sławo
17.57
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3909:15
BGD BASE L
Robert Biaduń
17.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4909:25
Classic L
Michał Woźny
2.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:4910:56
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
5.04
Łęki Kościelne
09:2809:52
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
2.64
Łęki Kościelne
12:4312:52
Atlas L
Sandra Szczepańska
2.05
Kamień
11:4411:51
Mojo S
Darek Parczewski
1.39
Kamień
11:3311:38
Sigma 8 27
Sandra Szczepańska
1.26
Kamień
10:3010:39
Mojo S
Darek Parczewski
1.31
Kamień
10:3310:36
Sigma 8 27