Paweł Szczepanek
7.63
Ciecień
11:3812:11
GTO 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
7.57
Mszana S
10:1811:37
Rush 5 MS
Wojciech Bednarski
7.36
Klonówka
13:1614:22
Peak 2 28
Urszula Marciniak
7.36
Bassano
08:3610:28
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Damian suski
7.03
Lendak
10:4712:11
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Świderski
6.91
Mszana S
10:4012:52
Rook 2 MS
zw
6.90
Mieroszów
11:4413:15
Knight MS
MR
6.84
Czermna
09:0110:05
Ikuma 27
Wadim Jabłoński
6.59
Lendak
11:5613:05
Stanisław Gwara
6.54
Czermna
10:2812:11
Geo 5 MS
zw
6.41
Mieroszów
07:4909:51
Knight MS
Piotr Gliniak
6.23
Lendak
11:4113:19
Nemo 4 28
Seba
6.17
Niška Banja
08:1210:13
Carrera L
Anna Bysiecka
5.92
Klonówka
13:4415:23
Punk XS
Orłowski Adrian
5.83
Bezmiechowa
13:3815:01
Sigma 10 27
Bartosz Migalski
5.83
Mieroszów
10:2712:00
Prion 4 M
Robert Bryłka
5.68
Bassano
09:4510:24
Mentor 3 S
Zbigniew Kunas
5.59
Czermna
10:0814:12
Ion 2 M
Marek Nowacki
5.49
Skalnate Pleso
09:0710:35
Mentor 6 M
Tomasz Halka
5.46
Żar
10:5014:29
Mistral 7 XS
Leszek Szymański
5.38
Skalnate Pleso
10:0910:30
Mentor 2 Xs
JG.
5.28
Lendak
11:4713:13
Kibo 2 M
Daniel Rozmus
5.20
Czermna
08:0610:14
Hook 4 25
Marcin Duszyński
4.96
Żar
10:5511:29
LM6 MS
Piotr Gliniak
4.86
Skalnate Pleso
08:1308:52
Nemo 4 28
RomekS
4.81
Czermna
09:2110:52
Optic 28
JG.
4.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:1708:58
Kibo 2 M
Leszek Szymański
4.62
Skalnate Pleso
12:3512:47
Mentor 2 Xs
Jakub Stępczyński
4.61
Garb Pińczowski
11:1111:57
Delta 3 ML
Leonia Zając
4.59
Bassano
06:3206:53
Ion 5 XXS
zbrozlo
4.52
Mszana S
10:5513:04
Vita 2 L
Marcin Kawula
4.33
Żar
12:1113:25
Delta 3 ML
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:4806:58
Seba
3.85
Starogród
13:1013:56
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.76
Żar
13:2014:09
Cure M
Andrzej Januchta
3.63
Klonówka
09:0009:58
Cure L
Michał Jantas
3.51
Mszana S
10:4811:27
Pawn L
Zbyszek Wrona
3.46
Żar
12:1312:59
Tequila 5 L
Paweł Czepiel
3.46
Pińczów
08:4209:03
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Bąk
3.45
Mieroszów
08:3808:55
Epic M
Stanisław Gwara
3.30
Czermna
09:0509:24
Geo 5 MS
TOMEK STOCH
3.17
Pińczów
09:0609:20
Iota 26
Alicja Fornalik
3.16
Mieroszów
12:4713:36
Epsilon 7 26
Wojciech
3.04
Rib
09:3710:01
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.04
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:5715:07
TOMEK STOCH
2.94
Garb Pińczowski
11:1011:46
Iota 26
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.92
Mieroszów
08:2808:56
Epic ML
Jakub Stępczyński
2.81
Garb Pińczowski
12:2812:56
Delta 3 ML
Michał Jantas
2.79
Mszana S
12:0112:46
Pawn L
Slavo Mir
2.74
Podobin
08:5109:00
Ion 6 M