MirAs
32.89
Żywiec
14:1315:27
Dudek Universal 25.5
Marcin Duszyński
4.96
Żar
10:5511:29
LM6 MS
Adriana Wandzel
2.24
Żar
11:4611:57
BGD BASE M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.76
Żar
13:2014:09
Cure M
Tomasz Halka
5.46
Żar
10:5014:29
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Otręba
1.43
Żar
10:1510:23
Knight MS
Zbyszek Wrona
3.46
Żar
12:1312:59
Tequila 5 L
Marcin Kawula
4.33
Żar
12:1113:25
Delta 3 ML
Seba
3.85
Starogród
13:1013:56
Chili 3 M
Michał Skrzypczak
13.60
Speikboden
08:3910:04
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Gliniak
4.86
Skalnate Pleso
08:1308:52
Nemo 4 28
Leszek Szymański
4.62
Skalnate Pleso
12:3512:47
Mentor 2 Xs
Dariusz Chrobak
67.44
Skalnate Pleso
06:1011:44
XCRacer M
Leszek Szymański
5.38
Skalnate Pleso
10:0910:30
Mentor 2 Xs
Marek Nowacki
5.49
Skalnate Pleso
09:0710:35
Mentor 6 M
JG.
4.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:1708:58
Kibo 2 M
Wojciech
3.04
Rib
09:3710:01
Epsilon 7 28
Monika Mysliwiec
27.16
Rib
09:4812:22
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
20.79
Rib
10:0011:58
BGD BASE M
Bogusław Kruczek
28.07
Rib
09:4212:29
Elan 2 26
Paweł Lis
47.89
Rib
09:2512:26
Factor 2 L
Andrzej Piwowar
33.36
Rib
09:1011:11
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Kruczek
39.98
Rib
09:3812:35
Tala ML
Norbert Wietecha
13.66
Rib
10:1311:46
Tequila 4 M
Agnieszka Andryszczak
12.85
Rib
10:0211:49
Tequila 4 XS
Jacek Szost
20.11
Rib
09:2311:08
Rook S
Slavo Mir
2.74
Podobin
08:5109:00
Ion 6 M
TOMEK STOCH
1.70
Pińczów
08:2508:30
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
3.17
Pińczów
09:0609:20
Iota 26
Paweł Czepiel
1.73
Pińczów
09:2009:24
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
9.26
Pińczów
10:0013:13
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
2.02
Pińczów
07:2607:31
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
3.46
Pińczów
08:4209:03
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
2.06
Pińczów
04:3804:44
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
2.40
Pińczów
05:2005:25
Delta 2 ML
TOMEK STOCH
1.31
Pińczów
14:4814:51
Iota 26
Seba
6.17
Niška Banja
08:1210:13
Carrera L
Seba
2.42
Niška Banja
12:1912:27
Carrera L
Andrzej Koziej
2.17
Niška Banja
08:5609:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Koziej
2.38
Niška Banja
12:1312:21
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Furman
2.42
Niška Banja
08:5009:04
Aspen 4 26
Seba
1.95
Niška Banja
11:1411:20
Carrera L
Marek Furman
1.96
Niška Banja
10:4410:50
Aspen 4 26
dawid kopiczko
2.38
Mulfingen
13:4414:12
Delta 2 L
Piotr Świderski
10.65
Mszana S
08:0709:50
Rook 2 MS
Michał Jantas
2.79
Mszana S
12:0112:46
Pawn L
Michał Jantas
3.51
Mszana S
10:4811:27
Pawn L
Waldemar Laskowski
7.57
Mszana S
10:1811:37
Rush 5 MS
Piotr Świderski
6.91
Mszana S
10:4012:52
Rook 2 MS
zbrozlo
4.52
Mszana S
10:5513:04
Vita 2 L